Результаты забега 42 км

Место Номер Фамилия Имя Результат
1 1057 Нечпай Сергей 02:46:05
2 1070 Змазнев Илья 02:46:16
3 1037 Нургалиева Олеся 02:46:51
4 1014 Буйлов Дмитрий 02:56:50
5 1015 Кухаренко Артём 02:59:18
6 1007 Ермолаев Михаил 03:03:50
7 1029 Ершов Сергей 03:05:31
8 1016 Зинченко Андрей 03:06:03
9 1006 Седунов Николай 03:11:05
10 1056 Войличенко Сергей 03:19:34
11 1020 Серёдкин Андрей 03:23:16
12 1001 Gimaltdinov Rustam 03:26:54
13 1044 Скутарь Евгений 03:27:48
14 1013 Козлов Андрей 03:29:07
15 1054 Абдулагапов Ринат 03:31:33
16 1060 Аникичев Сергей 03:33:23
17 1067 Литвиненко Евгений 03:35:12
18 1043 Измоденова Вера 03:37:16
19 1017 Казаков Евгений 03:37:39
20 1002 Ондар Чойган 03:41:01
21 1023 Бабижаев Артем 03:41:21
22 1068 Ларионов Степан 03:42:26
23 1069 Ефимов Игорь 03:43:08
24 1039 Тарасов Евгений 03:46:34
25 1071 Мехоношин Петр 03:47:04
26 1025 Майко Николай 03:47:21
27 1027 Китов Александр 03:48:25
28 1024 кудымов валентин 03:49:03
29 1046 Чегодаев Алексей 03:51:58
30 1021 Немков Илья 03:52:05
31 1030 Борисов Алексей 03:52:19
32 1047 Ергонова Елена 03:53:48
33 1012 Pedan Dmitry 03:53:48
34 1032 Луканин Лев 03:54:23
35 1026 Петров Ярослав 03:54:45
36 1099 Долгирев Юрий 03:55:32
37 1031 Гордеев Владимир 03:56:15
38 1011 Матвеев Алексей 03:58:48
39 1000 Томских Никита 03:59:01
40 1035 Гергенов Михаил 04:02:16
41 1038 Быргазов Антон 04:10:00
42 1062 Кочеткова Natalia 04:15:27
43 1061 Чалбышев Александр 04:16:02
44 1028 Мункоев Владимир 04:28:18
45 1008 Семёнов Евгений 04:28:51
46 1019 Панов Евгений 04:31:38
47 1018 Вдовенко Галина 04:38:22
48 1040 Шупруто Василий 04:39:14
49 1009 Никонов Виктор 04:41:55
50 1041 драчева елена 04:50:06
51 1049 Спесивцев Денис 04:53:27
52 1003 Санджиев Арслан 04:57:15
53 1048 Пахтусов Владислав 04:59:25
54 1042 Поляков Степан 05:00:32
55 1034 Михалев Максим 05:07:53
56 1005 Алексеев Максим 05:11:17
  1010 Куклин Андрей DNF
  1045 Илья Буйневич DNF
  1058 Корнеев Борис DNF
  1059 Сутягин Андрей DNF
  1065 Костромина Ирина DNS
  1064 Буйлов Дмитрий DNS
  1066 Казаков Евгений DNS
  1051 Латыпов Виталий DNS
  1063 Амиль Рамдель DNS
  1052 Мосин Александр DNS
  1033 Алимов Фирдавс DNS
  1022 Болейшо Галина DNS
  1036 Капер Александр DNS
  1098 Змазнев Илья DNS
  1050 Тамилин Федор DNS
  1053 Алимов Фирдавс DNS
  1004 Коневский Александр DNS