Результаты забега 21 км

Место Номер Фамилия Имя Результат
1 2012 Лапшин Евгений 01:12:47
2 2056 Цветков Сергей 01:14:22
3 2025 Алексеевич Алексей 01:18:54
4 2159 минин сергей 01:19:59
5 2141 Перевалов Владимир 01:20:39
6 2002 Бородюх Максим 01:21:26
7 2045 Пахомов Денис 01:21:33
8 2032 Портнягин Алексей 01:23:18
9 2034 Геращенко Артем 01:26:11
10 2016 Шептицкий Никита 01:27:26
11 2100 Копачев Александр 01:27:36
12 2123 Макаров Александр 01:28:55
13 2163 Карабенков Алексей 01:30:40
14 2082 Евгений Кугувалов 01:31:18
15 2029 Бобков Сергей 01:31:25
16 2101 Минеев Олег 01:32:27
17 2209 Черкасов Николай 01:33:02
18 2011 Тергоев Иван 01:33:34
19 2079 Лагутенко Дмитрий 01:33:51
20 2099 Климов Антон 01:35:09
21 2118 Гутаев Валерий 01:35:24
22 2193 Каюмов Евгений 01:35:24
23 2204 Чеботарева Наталья 01:35:38
24 2108 Калинин Роман 01:35:52
25 2140 Норкин Станислав 01:35:59
26 2110 Генеральченко Дмитрий 01:36:34
27 2095 Овсянко Елена 01:36:35
28 2115 Хакимов Михаил 01:36:47
29 2117 Кадников Александр 01:37:14
30 2075 Салишев Ильнур 01:37:31
31 2000 Бабий Руслан 01:37:48
32 2081 Гумарова Нина 01:37:54
33 2061 Никитин Александр 01:38:06
34 2088 Ковешников Антон 01:39:12
35 2203 Якубов Александр 01:39:24
36 2048 Дорошенко Александр 01:39:25
37 2035 Калинин Владимир 01:39:33
38 2096 Овсянко Константин 01:39:33
39 2058 Щербинина Дарья 01:39:42
40 2062 Никитин Александр 01:39:49
41 2068 Белькова Анна 01:39:50
42 2090 Шевченко Глеб 01:40:07
43 2027 Платонов Андрей 01:40:41
44 2021 Молодцов Евгений 01:40:51
45 2158 Хабдаев Александр 01:41:06
46 2076 Булытов Баир 01:42:12
47 2001 Крыжаева Элеонора 01:42:34
48 2074 Дугаров Галсан 01:42:39
49 2147 Филатов Андрей 01:43:33
50 2112 Хамина Наталья 01:43:42
51 2026 Чуприн Данил 01:43:43
52 2055 Шаповал Василий 01:43:51
53 2160 Комаров Владимир 01:43:53
54 2161 Дмитриев Илья 01:43:53
55 2049 Паньков Алексей 01:44:04
56 2089 паршина татьяна 01:44:20
57 2083 Гайдаренко Данил 01:44:29
58 2106 Максимов Владимир 01:44:30
59 2119 Глукман Игорь 01:44:34
60 2043 Тараканов Владимир 01:44:53
61 2072 Майоров Максим 01:45:25
62 2142 Кононов Станислав 01:45:33
63 2139 Бортник Ксения 01:45:47
64 2153 Пиханов Виктор 01:46:00
65 2065 Калинин Дмитрий 01:46:12
66 2039 Конев Михаил 01:46:17
67 2157 Шветцов Андрей 01:46:30
68 2019 Козлов Сергей 01:46:52
69 2103 Миненко Сергей 01:47:04
70 2154 Погребняк Павел 01:48:02
71 2155 Смашной Андрей 01:48:03
72 2010 Александр Парыгин 01:48:05
73 2024 Князева Анастасия 01:48:30
74 2093 Головин Константин 01:48:50
75 2077 Корниенко Алексей 01:48:51
76 2050 Середкина Алена 01:49:03
77 2044 Вячеслав Новиков 01:49:09
78 2121 Григорьев Вячеслав 01:49:37
79 2063 Коротницкий Артём 01:49:43
80 2018 Синьшинов Павел 01:49:53
81 2122 Греков Геннадий 01:49:59
82 2073 Губелидзе Леван 01:50:07
83 2038 Жернакова Алена 01:50:16
84 2164 Погодаев Сергей 01:50:31
85 2162 Петрашов Антон 01:50:53
86 2109 Орлова Екатерина 01:51:11
87 2114 Кружай Михаил 01:51:18
88 2098 Зарубин Александр 01:51:24
89 2132 Немцов Дмитрий 01:51:29
90 2131 Кузьмин Юрий 01:51:30
91 2069 Леонтьев Сергей 01:51:43
92 2116 Ломакин Андрей 01:52:02
93 2017 Попова Анна 01:52:29
94 2033 Марченко Сергей 01:52:57
95 2054 Говорин Александр 01:53:05
96 2144 Ларионова Татьяна 01:53:17
97 2130 Кобелева Юлия 01:53:58
98 2008 Кушнир Сергей 01:54:30
99 2105 Бондарев Алексей 01:54:43
100 2133 Готовский алексекй 01:54:54
101 2092 Черепанов Борис 01:55:15
102 2057 Никулин Семен 01:55:29
103 2091 Белошапкин Евгений 01:55:58
104 2005 Кондратюк Александр 01:55:59
105 2003 Комарова Юлия 01:56:10
106 2125 НеизвестныйАтлет 2125 01:56:19
107 2129 Ветров Леонид 01:56:39
108 2036 Ивайловский Сергей 01:56:41
109 2066 Леус Роман 01:57:00
110 2165 Самылкин Игорь 01:57:34
111 2071 Тугузова Александра 01:57:36
112 2059 Александр Цыганков 01:58:25
113 2127 Чубарев Юрий 01:58:29
114 2102 Романюк Павел 01:58:31
115 2124 Павлюк Евгений 01:59:09
116 2009 Докучаев Алексей 01:59:29
117 2014 Кириллова Анна 01:59:50
118 2064 Вилков Денис 02:00:27
119 2138 Барило Кирилл 02:01:36
120 2206 НеизвестныйАтлет 2206 02:01:45
121 2086 Щербин Денис 02:02:02
122 2007 Потапов Игорь 02:02:16
123 2087 Шмата Марта 02:02:56
124 2168 Курчев Александр 02:03:57
125 2107 Максимов Вячеслав 02:04:03
126 2084 Алтынников Сергей 02:04:23
127 2085 Павлова Наталья 02:04:38
128 2052 Бура Геннадий 02:04:59
129 2051 Беляш Игорь 02:05:10
130 2145 Марчуков Павел 02:06:32
131 2004 Прищепа Алексей 02:07:42
132 2013 Жданов Алексей 02:08:39
133 2094 Федоров Евгений 02:08:43
134 2020 Ларев Стас 02:11:19
135 2120 Перелыгин Андрей 02:11:47
136 2167 Бояркин Владимир 02:12:25
137 2070 Трач Пётр 02:14:23
138 2149 Денисламов Искандер 02:15:07
139 2135 Макурин Максим 02:15:13
140 2111 Ведерников Максим 02:16:37
141 2080 Баранова Нина 02:17:24
142 2166 Чувашева Анастасия 02:17:24
143 2078 Лагутенко Галина 02:17:26
144 2053 Быстрова Татьяна 02:17:37
145 2015 Язева Марианна 02:18:44
146 2207 НеизвестныйАтлет 2207 02:18:56
147 2060 Антипина Лидия 02:19:49
148 2148 гулидов вячеслав 02:21:58
149 2047 Колесникова Ольга 02:22:51
150 2031 Раевский Вячеслав 02:24:13
151 2030 Жменько Алина 02:24:14
152 2037 Кривзубова Наталия 02:25:07
153 2097 Ефанова Екатерина 02:32:12
154 2104 Буянкина Екатерина 02:43:18
155 2113 Латыпов Виталий 03:17:37
  2151 Омельченко Карина DNF
  2067 Дёмин Павел DNF
  2208 Погодаев Сергей DNS
  2136 Терехин Дмитрий DNS
  2150 Егоров Александр DNS
  2040 Черкашин Никита DNS
  2156 столяр алексей DNS
  2042 Якупов Григорий DNS
  2041 Хусаинов Олег DNS
  3365 Полещук Алена DNS
  2126 Петряков Михаил DNS
  2152 Орлова Екатерина DNS
  2028 Минеев Олег DNS
  2128 Германов Станислав DNS
  2046 Манаков Александр DNS
  2006 Анфиногенов Егор DNS
  2143 Семенов Евгений DNS
  2022 Губанов Денис DNS
  2146 Тарасов Александр DNS
  2023 Князев Максим DNS