Список зарегистрированных участников

 

ФИОГородДистанция
Ивашкова Венера ДамировнаИркутск10 км
Коршунов Максим Викторович Марафон 42 км
Непряхина Татьяна Владимировна10 км
Corbe, Tobias ИркутскПолумарафон 21 км
Donskaia ElenaПолумарафон 21 км
 Бортник Ксения ГригорьевнаИркутск10 км
 Шакиров Фарит НургаяновичИркутск10 км
Абалаков Даниил Андреевич3 км бег
Абдурахманова Лейла Интигамовна3 км бег
Абносов Владимир Егорович3 км
Абрамов Андрей Геннадьевич10 км
Абрамова Варвара СергеевнаИркутск3 км
Абрамова Екатерина АнатольевнаИркутск3 км
Абрамович Ксения НиколаевнаИркутскПолумарафон 21 км
Абрамович София Дмитриевна 3 км
Абросимова Юлия Анатольевна Иркутск 3 км
Авазав Мухоммад КурбоновичИркутск3 км
аверина нина георгиевнаиркутск3 км скандинавская ходьба
Аверкин Владимир АндреевичПолумарафон 21 км
Аверьянова Маргарита АнатольевнаИркутск3 км
Авхименко Ирина БорисовнаИркутск3 км
Агалов Максим Игоревич ИркутскПолумарафон 21 км
Агапитов Арсений ЭрнестовичИркутск3 км бег
Агапитов Эрнест АлександровичИркутск3 км бег
Агафонов Александр Андреевич10 км
Агафонов Антон Юрьевич10 км
Агафонов Виталий АндреевичИркутск3 км бег
Агафонов Николай Евгеньевич Ангарск 10 км
Агафонова Екатерина Георгиевна3 км бег
Агеева Анна Викторовна3 км бег
Агеенко Артем АнтоновичМарафон 42 км
Аксаментова Наталия ИгоревнаИркутск3 км
Аксёнова ТатьянаИркутск3 км
Алдонин Петр Владимирович3 км бег
Алеева Асель ГариковнаИркутск3км
Алеева Светлана ДмитриевнаИркутск3 км бег
Александров Антон СергеевичИркутск3 км бег
Александров Артём ОлеговичИркутскПолумарафон 21 км
Александров Владимир Олегович 3 км
Александрова Татьяна ИгоревнаИркутск3 км бег
Александрова Юлия Николаевна3 км
Александрови Илья СергеевичАнгарсаПолумарафон 21 км
Алексеев Алексей СергеевичАнгарск3км сканд. ходьба
Алексеев Андрей Викторович10 км
Алексеев Евгений Андреевич3 км бег
Алексеев Иван Андреевич Полумарафон 21 км
Алексеев Максим ВикторовичПолумарафон 21 км
Алексеев Семён ОлеговичПолумарафон 21 км
Алексеева Галина НиколаевнаШелехова3 км бег
Алексеева Ирина ИвановнаИркутск3 км
Алексеева Юлия НиколаевнаИркутск3 км бег
Алексеенко Любовь Борисовна Иркутск 3 км бег
Алексей Владиславович Русаков3 км бег
Алехин Денис Кириллович3 км
Алксеева Лора АндреевнаИркутск3 км бег
Алтынников Артём АлександровичПолумарафон 21 км
Алфёрова Наталия БорисовнаИркутскПолумарафон 21 км
Амбросова Ирина Николаевна Усолье-Сибирское 3 км бег
Амирасланов Расим Сархаддин-оглы3 км скандинавская ходьба
Амосова Елена Сергеевна10 км
Ананичева Александра АндреевнаИркутск3 км
Ангархаева Роза МихайловнаИркутск3 км бег
Андреев Алексей ВладимировичИркутск10 км
Андреев Игорь Михайлович3 км
Андреева Ольга АлександровнаИркутск3км
Анзаев Ользон Владимирович42 км
Анненко Наталья ГеннадьевнаУсолье-Сибирское 3 км бег
Аносов Сергей ЛеонидовичИркутск3 км
Антипанова Татьяна СергеевнаИркутск3 км
Антипин Александр ЭдуардовичИркутск3 км бег
Антипин Валерий Александровича.Белореченск Усольский район10 км
Антипина Дарья Дмитриевна3 км бег
Антипина Евгения Сергеевнап.Белореченск Усольский район10 км
Антипина Ксения АнатольевнаИркутск3 км бег
Антон Николаевич ЛисичкоИркутск3 км бег
Антонов Данил АлексеевичАнгарскПолумарафон 21 км
Антонова Анна Александровна3 км бег
Антонова Екатерина БорисовнаАнгарск3 км бег
Антошин Илья МаксимовичПолумарафон 21 км
Анфиногенов Егор АлександровичИркутск10 км
Анфиногенов Павел Александрович10 км
АНХК Александр МихайловичАнгарск21 км
АНХК Алексей ЮрьевичАнгарск42 км
АНХК Алёна ВалерьевнаАнгарск42 км
АНХК Алла КонстантиновнаАнгарск21 км
АНХК Андрей ИвановичАнгарск42 км
АНХК Антон ВладимировичАнгарск10 км
АНХК Артём АндреевичАнгарск10 км
АНХК Артем АндреевичАнгарск21 км
АНХК Валентин АлександровичАнгарск10 км
АНХК Виктор АлександровичАнгарск42 км
АНХК Владимир Олегович Ангарск3 км
АНХК Елена СергеевнаАнгарск3 км
АНХК Иван АндреевичАнгарск10 км
АНХК Иван ИвановичАнгарск10 км
АНХК Иван НиколаевичАнгарск10 км
АНХК Игорь НиколаевичАнгарск42 км
АНХК Николай ВасильевичАнгарск42 км
АНХК Николай ИвановичАнгарск10 км
АНХК Николай НиколаевичАнгарск10 км
АНХК Нина АндреевнаАнгарск21 км
АНХК Ольга ВладимировнаАнгарск3 км
АНХК Татьяна Юрьевна Ангарск3 км
Анчутина Галина Сергеевна3 км бег
Апанов Алексей Родионович 3 км бег
Аполь Любовь СергеевнаПолумарафон 21 км
Арапов Мирлан Гапаралиевич 3 км бег
Артюшина Анастасия Олеговна Шелехов3 км.
Артюшина Зинида Витальевна Шелехов3 км.
Арутюнян Анаит ВрежовнаАнгарск3 км бег
Архинчеев Данила Егорович3 км бег
Архинчеев Егор Михайлович10 км
Аршинский Савва Олегович3 км бег
Асанцев Кирилл Константинович3 км бег
Асеев Владимир ВасильевичАнгарск10 км
Асеев Сергей Вячеславович10 км
Аскарбек Анарбек 3 км бег
Астанин Денис Александрович3 км
Астафьев Анатолий Андреевич3 км
Астафьева Полина3 км бег
Асташев Александр Александрович Саянск10 км
Асташев Михаил Александрович Саянск10 км
Атаманов Никита Павлович3 км бег
Аудиторэ Леонид Алексеевич Иркутск10 км.
Афанасьев Андрей Вячеславович3 км бег
Афанасьев Вадим Михайлович3 км бег
Афанасьева Анна Альбертовна10 км
Афанасьева Ольга ВладимировнаМарафон 42 км
Ахримюк Софья АмировнаИркутск3 км
Ба Фудзюань10 км
Бабижаев Артём Андреевич21 км
Бабий Руслан ПетровичИркутскПолумарафон 21 км
Бабич Нелли Хамитовна3 км бег
Бабич Софья Дмитриевна3 км бег
Бабкинова Лидия ВалерьевнаБайкальск3 км скандинавская ходьба
Бабкова Наталья ВикторовнаБайкальск3 км скандинавская ходьба
Бабыкина Яна Александровна Ангарск10 км
Багаутдинова Валерия Романовна3 км бег
Багдуев Анатолий Вадимович3 км бег
Багрова Алена Анатольевна3 км бег
Бадакшанова Алина Ринатовна Иркутск 3 км бег
Бадалов.Собиржон.Саидович+ТаджикистанПолумарафон 21 км
Бадлуев Василий Иванович3 км бег
Бадуев Эдуард Степанович3 км бег
Баженов Андрей ГеоргиевичИркутскПолумарафон 21 км
Баженова Александра Сергеевна3 км бег
Баженова мария юрьевна 3 км бег
Баженова Яна Валерьевна 3 км бег
Байкова КристинаИркутск 10 км
Баймеев Федор Валерьевич3 км бег
Байракаев Руслан Арсланбекович Иркутск3 км бег
Бакшеев Алексей Михайлович3 км бег
Бакшеева Марина ВитальевнаИркутск10 км
Бакшеева Наталия Сергеевна Шелехов3 км бег
Балаганская Ольга Владимировна3 км бег
Балановский Максим ЕвгеньквичИркутск3 км бег
Балашов Александр Владимирович 10 км
Бандеев Виталий Сергеевич 10 км
Бандеева Юлия РинчиновнаЗакаменск 3 км бег
Баньщикова Светлана Игоревна3 км
Баракова Виктория СергеевнаИркутск3 км
Баранов Максим ВладимировичИркутск10 км
Баранов Максим Максимович УСОЛЬЕ-Сибирское10 км
Баранов Сергей АлексеевичИркутск10 км
Баранова Дарья Романовна3 км бег
Баранова Нина Андреевна21 км
БАРАНОВА ТАТЬЯНА СЕРГЕЕВНАУсолье-Сибирское 10 км
Барковская ирина александровна3 км бег
Барских Кристина ВикторовнаАнгарск3 км бег
Барсуков Федор АлександровичИркутск21 км
Барсуков Федор АлександровичИркутск21 км
Бархатова Олеся Вячеславовна Усолье - Сибирское 3 км
Басалыгин Никита Геннадьевич3 км
Басимов Алексей Альбертович3 км бег
Басова Ольга СергеевнаИркутск3 км бег
Басова Софья ВладимировнаИркутск 3 км бег
Батраченко Вероника ВитальевнаАнгарск3 км бег
Баттулга Баянбаатар .3 км
Батуев Владислав ЗандановичИркутск3 км бег
Батухтин Владимир Васильевич10 км
Бахытов Руслан СабыргалиевичИркутск3 км бег
Башлачев Руслан Сухробжонович3 км бег
Башлачева Лолита Сухробжоновна3 км бег
Баянова Светлана Ильинична10 км
Бегназаров Фархат3 км бег
Беда Анна Владимировна3 км бег
Беда Дмитрий ВикторовичАнгарск3 км бег
Беда Иван Дмитриевич10 км
Безотчество Андрей ВладимировичИркутск3 км бег
Безридный Иван Сергеевич3 км бег
Безруков Тихон Владимирович3 км бег
Безрукова Екатерина Геннадьевна3 км бег
Бекетова Дарья сергеевнаАнгарск10 км
Беклемишева София Владимировна3 км бег
Белан Алексей Сергеевич3 км
Белан Алексей Сергеевич3 км
Белан Алексей Сергеевич3 км
Белан Вероника Алексеевна3 км
Белан Екатерина СергеевнаАнгарск3 км
Белан Мария АлександровнаИркутск3 км бег
Белева Оксана Борисовна 3 км бег
Беловолосова Екатерина ВладимировнаИркутск3 км
Беловолосова Елена АнатольевнаИркутск3 км
Белозерцева Нина АлександровнаИркутск10 км
Белокрылов Дмитрий Александрович10 км
Беломестнов Артём ВадимовичУсолье-Сибирское10 км
Беломестных Анжела ВадимовнаИркутск3 км
Белоусов Семен ОлеговичИркутск3 км бег
Белоцерковская Валентина ВикторовнаИркутск3 км
Белошапкин Евгений ИвановичИркутск Полумарафон 21 км
Белошапкина Любовь ВикторовнаИркутск 10 км
Белошапко ВиталийИркутск3 км
Белых Алёна СергеевнаИркутск3 км бег
Белькова Анна АлександровнаПолумарафон 21 км
Беляев Дмитрий ЮрьевичИркутск10 км
Беляев Марк Антонович3 км
Беляев Юрий ВладимировичИркутск 10 км
Беляева Наталия СтаниславовнаИркутск3 км
Беляш Игорь Николаевич21 км
Беляш Светлана Николаевна10 км
Беняш Александр Сергеевич Улан-Удэ10 км
Бергер Светлана ВладимировнаИркутск3 км
Берданосов Семен Андреевич Иркутск 3 км бег
Бердников Роман СтаниславовичАнгарск 10 км
Бердникова Ольга Викторовна3 км бег
Березин Константин Викторович10 км
Березина Анастасия Владимировна10 км
Березкова Дарина АлексеевнаИркутск3 км бег
Березкова Екатерина СергеевнаИркутск3 км бег
Береснева Ирина Юрьевна Иркутск3 км
Беркин Дмитрий ГригорьевичИркутск3 км бег
Беркина Любовь Дмитриевна3 км бег
Беспалова Светлана Петровна3 км скандинавская ходьба
Бессонов Михаил Иванович3 км
Бессонова Дарья Викторовна Ангарск10 км
Бессонова Тамара Николаевна Иркутск 10 км
Бехтерев Андрей ВикторовичИркутск10км
Бигма Иван Сергеевич3 км бег
Бизимова Светлана Викторовна3 км
Бийский Артем Евгеньевич3 км
Бийский Максим Евгеньевич3 км
Бикетова Елена АлександровнаИркутск3 км бег
Биктимиров Илья Павлович Иркутск3 км бег
Бирюкова Екатерина АндреевнаИркутск3 км бег
Бисерова Лариса 10 км
Бичевина Ольга АлександровнаИркутск3 км
Блинов Александр БорисовичМарафон 42 км
Блинова Валерия Александровна3 км бег
Блинова Ирина Васильевна3 км бег
Бобков Сергей НиколаевичПолумарафон 21 км
Бобров Дмитрий Алексеевич Марафон 42 км
Бобров Ефим ЕвгеньевичИркутскПолумарафон 21 км
Бобылев Фарид НиколаевичИркутск3 км бег
Бобылева Диана АндреевнаИркутск3 км бег
Бовкун Лидия Максимовна3 км бег
Богатикова Софья Андреевна3 км
Бодина Анна Николаевна3 км
Бодрых Галина ПавловнаБайкальск3 км скандинавская ходьба
Боев Александр АлександровичИркутск3 км бег
Боженко Евгений ПавловичПолумарафон 21 км
Бойков Сергей Владимирович42 км
Болейшо Марина Александровна10 км
Болонов Вячеслав ЕвгеньевичИркутск3 км бег
Болотбеков Эмир БолотбековичИркутск10 км
Болотова3 км скандинавская ходьба
Большедворская Алёна Олеговна3 км бег
Бондаренко Людмила Александровна3 км бег
Бондаренко Элина Александровна 3 км бег
Бондарь Мария ДмитриевнаАнгарск3 км бег
Борейко Дмитрий ГеннадьевичИркутск 10 км
Борисов Родион Дмитриевич 3 км бег
Борисова Александра ДенисовнаИркутск3 км
Борисова Анна Сергеевна3 км бег
Борисова Елена Олеговна3 км
Борисова Ольга Анатольевна Иркутск3 км
Боровских ЕленаИркутск3 км
Боровской Никита Александрович3 км бег
Бородин Алексей Сергеевич Иркутск 3 км бег
Бородулин Аркадий АркадьевичИркутск3 км
Бородулина Наталья СергеевнаИркутск3 км
Бородуля Елена Васильевна3 км бег
Борус Ольга АлександровнаБратскПолумарафон 21 км
Борщев Сергей Алексеевич10 км
Босых Анастасия Сергеевнаиркутск10 км
Ботороева Ксения ВладимировнаИркутск10 км
Бочарова Светлана Владимировна3 км бег
Бочкарёв Алексей Сергеевич10 км
Бочкарёва Елена Алексеевна10 км
Бояркина Екатерина Олеговна3 км
Бояркина Екатерина Олеговна3 км
Братчиков Герман Викторович3 км бег
Браун Андрей ИгоревичАнгарск Полумарафон 21 км
Брензей Вера Игоревна 3 км скандинавская ходьба
Бреус Елена Сергеевна Иркутск3 км
Брик Ольга Олеговна3 км бег
Бритикова Елена Павловна 10 км
Броль Татьяна ГарифзяновнаИркутск3 км
Бронич Данил Алексеевич3 км
Бронников Валерий АндреевичПолумарафон 21 км
Бронникова Ксения ОлеговнаИркутск3 км
Брыксин Александр АлександровичБратск10 км
Брыксина Анастасия ВадимовнаБратскПолумарафон 21 км
Брыль Татьяна Фелексовна3 км скандинавская ходьба
Брюхов Илья Андреевич3 км
Брянский Арсений Иванович3 км
Бугашеев Вадим ВладимировичИркутск Полумарафон 21 км
Бугдаев Игорь ИгнатьевичИркутск 3 км бег
Будаев Александр Алексеевич3 км бег
Будаева Ксения Александровна3 км бег
Буданова Анастасия Суливановна3 км
Бузиков Егор Дмитриевич3 км
Бузунов Николай3 км бег
Буйлов Дмитрий Валерьевич42 км
Буйневич Илья Андреевич Полумарафон 21 км
Букина Елена ПавловнаПолумарафон 21 км
Буковский Давид Рафаилович3 км бег
Буланов Вячеслав ВладимировичПолумарафон 21 км
Булатова Айдана3 км бег
булгатова вера буиновнаиркутск3 км скандинавская ходьба
Булдаева Екатерина Владимировна10 км
Булдаков Константин 3 км
Булотов Максим АлексеевичИркутск3 км
Бумблете Вита ИгнацасовнаЧеремхово10 км
Бура Геннадий Константинович21 км
Буренков Виктор АнатольевичПолумарафон 21 км
Буренкова Раиса Викторовна10 км
Бурзатов Александр СергеевичИркутск3 км.
Бутакова Анастасия Павловна3 км бег
Буташеев Семён ПавловичИркутскМарафон 42 км
Бутин Александр Павлович10 км
Буткова Алёна ВасильевнаИркутск10 км
Буткова Кристина Сергеевна Иркутск 3 км бег
Бутовский Андрей СергеевичБратскПолумарафон 21 км
Буторина Мария Александровна Иркутск3км
Бухарина Валентина Юрьевна10 км
Бухарина Любовь Васильевна3 км
Бухаров Иван АндреевичИркутск10 км
Бушуев Сергей АнатольевичАнгарск3 км бег
Буянов Олег Викторович3 км бег
Буянов Роман АндреевичАнгарск3 км бег
Быков Вадим РуслановичПолумарафон 21 км
Быкова Галина ВладимировнаПолумарафон 21 км
Быкова Наталия Андреевна3 км бег
Быкова Татьяна СергеевнаУсолье-Сибирское3 км
Быкова Юлия Александровна10 км
Быковский Александр ЕвгеньевичИркутск10 км
Быргазов Станислав Романович3 км
Быстрова Татьяна Александровна21 км
Бэк Ханла10 км
Вавилин Константин Владимирович Полумарафон 21 км
Вавилина Екатерина Александровна Полумарафон 21 км
Валова Елена Викторовна10 км
Вандадина Евгения ВладимировнаИркутск3 км
Ванданов Григорий ЛобсановичПолумарафон 21 км
Ванеев Игорь Александрович3 км бег
Ванчиков Баир Амогаланович Чита10 км
Вараксин Денис Иванович3 км
Вараксин Иван Эдуардасович3 км
Варфоломеев Артем Александрович10 км
Варфоломеев Владимир Алексеевич 3 км
Варюхин Тимофей Максимович3 км бег
Василенко Татьяна ДмитриевнаИркутск3 км скандинавская ходьба
Васильев Александр Витальевич 3 км бег
Васильев Александр МихайловичИркутск10 км
Васильев Виктор ВалерьевичПолумарафон 21 км
Васильев Владимир Викторович10 км
Васильев Иван СергеевичБозой3 км бег
Васильева Анна ВитальевнаИркутск3 км
Васильева Анна Сергеевна Иркутск3 км
Васильева Валерия Андреевна3 км бег
Васильева Дарья Игоревна3 км
Васильева Елена Валерьевна 10 км
Васильева Мария ОлеговнаИркутск3 км
Васильева Наталья Сергеевна10 км
Васильева Ольга ЛеонидовнаИркутск3 км
Васина Юлия Игоревна10 км
Ващенко Борис МихайловичИркутск10 км
Вдовин Виктор АнатольевичИркутск3 км бег
Ведерников Максим АлександровичМарафон 42 км
Ведерникова Екатерина НиколаевнаПолумарафон 21 км
Ведерникова Надежда Владимировна3 км бег
Везель Дарья ЕвгеньевнаПолумарафон 21 км
Великий Дмитрий ОлеговичИркутск3 км
Величко Максим АлександровичУсолье-Сибирское3 км бег
Венгер Юрий ИгоревичИркутск10 км
Верёвкина Любовь Николаевна 3 км скандинавская ходьба
Веремеенко Ян Сергеевич Ангарск3 км бег
Верзилова Наталья ВикторовнаИркутск3 км
Вертьянов Алексей АнатольевичИркутск3 км
Вершинин Данила Андреевич3 км бег
Вершинина Ксения ДмитриевнаИркутск3 км бег
Вершинина Мария АнатольевнаИркутск3 км бег
Вершинина Ольга Николаевна10 км
Вершкова Анна Георгиевна3 км бег
Вибе Светлана Ивановна Иркутск 3 км бег
Видилина Татьяна  ГеннадьевнаБайкальск3 км скандинавская ходьба
Византийский Олег ВладимировичИркутск3 км бег
Викулов Сергей АлександровичИркутск3 км скандинавская ходьба
Викулова Анастасия Сергеевна3 км бег
Вилков Денис Александрович10 км
Вильман Татьяна АлександровнаИркутск3 км
Вильман ФедорИркутск3 км
Вильчинский Виталий Владимирович Усть-ордынский3 км бег
Виноградов Александр СергеевичИркутск10 км
Виноградов Константин Владимирович 3 км бег
винокуров александр геннадьевич3 км скандинавская ходьба
Винокуров Вячеслав Алексеевич3 км бег
Винокурцев Владимир АлександровичМарафон 42 км
Витолина Ольга ВикторовнаИркутск3км
Витохина Валерия Александровна 10 км
Витохина Полина Александровна Иркутск10 км
Вичкапов Эдуард Константинович10 км
Вишневская Юлия Вадимовна3 км бег
Владимирова Виктория Юрьевна3 км
Власов Вадим Вячеславович3 км бег
Власова Дарья Павловна Усолье-Сибирское 3 км бег
Власова Ксения Викторовна 10 км
Власова Ольга АнатольевнаИркутск3 км бег
Власова Ульяна Александровна3 км бег
Войтенка Андрей Алексеевич 3 км
Войтенка Елена Сергеевна3 км
Войтенко Александр Андреевич3 км бег
Войтенко Алексей Сергеевич10 км
Войтенко Виктория ВитальевнаИркутск3 км бег
Волгина Анастасия СергеевнаИркутск3 км бег
Волкова Альбина СергеевнаИркутск3 км
Волкова Вероника НиколаевнаИркутск3 км
Волкова Ирина Алексеевна 3 км бег
Вологдин Евгений АнатольевичИркутскМарафон 42 км
Володина Алена Александровна Полумарафон 21 км
Волосатов Даниил3 км бег
Волосатов Дмитиий Евгеньевич Полумарафон 21 км
Волохович Светлана ТимуровнаИркутск3 км.
Волошин Максим НиколаевичИркутск3 км
Волчек Роман ВитальевнаБоготол3 км бег
Волчек Татьяна ВитальевнаБоготол3 км бег
Волчков Иван Викторович 10 км
Воробьев Геннадий АлександровичИркутск10 км
Воробьев Иван Игоревич10 км
Воробьева Екатерина Валерьевна3 км бег
Воронин Николай Пахомович10 км
Воронина Валентина Алексеевна 3 км бег
Воронина Валентина Алексеевна 3 км бег
Воронина Елизавета Михайловна3 км бег
Воронов Василий Михайлович10 км
Воронов Даниил ЕвгеньевичИркутск 3 км бег
Вотяков Даниил Иванович10 км
Выборов Демид Денисович3 км
Выборова Ирина Николаевна3 км бег
Выборова Оксана АндреевнаИркутск3 км
Выборова Полина Сергеевна3 км бег
Вырвич Евгений МихайловичПолумарафон 21 км
Высотина Маргарита ВасильевнаБодайбо10 км
Высоцкая Дарья Олеговна Усолье-Сибирское 3 км бег
Вязунов Леонард СергеевичИркутск3 км
Вязунова Василиса ЛеонардовнаИркутск3 км
Вязунова Любовь ВасильевнаИркутск3 км
Вязунова Ольга Анатольевна10 км
Гавриков Юрий ВоадимировичАнгарскМарафон 42 км
Гаврилов Александр АлександровичАнгарск 3 км
Гаврилова Лилия Андреевна 3 км бег
Гадеева Ольга СергеевнаПолумарафон 21 км
Гаджиева Радмила Давид-кызыИркутск3 км
Гайдукова Ольга Леонидовна Ангарск 10 км
Гайсина Дарья СергеевнаИркутск3 км.
Галиахметова Ирина Фиратовна3 км
Галиева Вера Алексеевна 10 км
Галиева Дарья Алексеевна 10 км
Галицкая ЮлияИркутск3 км
Галыш Марисоль10 км
Ганаза Ольга Владимировна3 км бег
Ганжа Кирилл Юрьевич 3 км бег
Ганжа Юлия Александровна3 км
Гарибян Кристина Гагиковна3 км бег
Гарипов Ренат Фаритович10 км
Гарифулина Гульнара Анатольевна10 км
Гауч Александр АлександровичМарафон 42 км
Гафиева Надия 3 км бег
Гвоздев Юрий СтаниславовичИркутск3 км
Геверт Игорь Владимирович3 км
Геверт Оксана Александровна 3 км
Гельбова Ульяна ВикторовнаКрасноярск10 км
Генеральченко Юлия ВитальевнПолумарафон 21 км
Гениевский Аркадий ИвановичПолумарафон 21 км
Герасимова Людмила АлександровнаИркутск3 км
Герасимова Ольга Юрьевна10 км
Герасимович Ольга ОлеговнаИркутск3 км
Геращенко Артем ИвановичМарафон 42 км
Герих Алексей Александрович ИркутскМарафон 42 км
Гильманшина Марина Шамильевна3 км бег
Гильмутдинов Ренат РафиковичИркутск3 км
Гималтдинов Рустам СунгатовичПолумарафон 21 км
Гиргушкина Антонина Геннадьевна3 км бег
Гитель Марина ИгоревнаИркутск3 км бег
Главинский Максим ВладимировичИркутск10 км
Гладких Ольга АлександровнаПолумарафон 21 км
Гладышева Елена Иннокентьевна3 км
Глазков Николай Васильевич3 км
Глазкова Дарья СергеевнаШелехов3 км
Гласкова Татьяна АлександровнаИркутск3 км.
Глебов Андрей СергеевичИркутск10 км
Глебова Ирина Анатольевна10 км
Глумова Ирина Геннадьевна Полумарафон 21 км
Глухов Вячеслав АндреевичАнгарск3 км бег
Глухов Евгений Иркутск10 км
Глухов Михаил АндреевичАнгарск3 км бег
Глухова Екатерина АлексеевнаАнгарск3 км бег
Глуховцова Анна Николаевна 10 км
Глуховцова Анна Николаевна 3 км
Глушко Галина СергеевнаИркутск3 км
Глушкова Алена Васильевна10 км
Гнеушева Анна Дмитриевна3 км бег
Говорин Иван МихайловичИркутск10 км
Гогенко Николай СергеевичПолумарафон 21 км
Гоголева Даша Дмитриевна Иркутск3 км бег
Гогусь Анна НиколаевнаИркутск3 км бег
Гогчян Саркис Араикович Иркутск Полумарафон 21 км
Гойхман Галина ВасильевнаБайкальск3 км скандинавская ходьба
Голикова Елена Сергеевна Иркутск3 км
Голобоков Артём Сергеевич 3 км бег
Голобоков Виталий ПетровичИркутскПолумарафон 21 км
Голобокова Анастасия Игоревна 3 км бег
Голобокова Евгения Артёмовна3 км бег
Головин Константин АлексеевичИркутскПолумарафон 21 км
Головко Анатолий Игоревич10 км
Голубев Александр Юрьевич3 км бег
Голубев Матвей Александрович3 км
Голубева Анжела Олеговна3 км
Голубцов Артем СергеевичИркутск3 км
Голубцов Данил АртемовичИркутск3 км
Голубцова Кира АртемовнаИркутск3 км
Голубцова Маргарита ВладимировнаИркутск3 км
Гончаров Алексей Дмитриевич ИркутскПолумарафон 21 км
Гончарова Александра Владимировна10 км
Гончарова Анна Александровна 3 км бег
Гончарова Инна СтаниславовнаИркутск3 км
Гончарова Олеся Андреевна 3 км бег
Гордеева Дарья Валерьевна3 км
Гордин Данил Александрович3 км бег
Гордина Марина Александровна3 км бег
Гордополов Вадим Александрович10 км
Горин Иван владимировичИркутск 10 км
Горкунов Антон СергеевичАнгарск10 км
Горкунова Наталья Леонидовна 10 км
Горностаев Эдвард ГригорьевичИркутск3 км
Горностаева Виктория Сергеева3 км бег
Горобец Ольга ЮрьевнаПолумарафон 21 км
Горохов Ярослав ИльичИркутск3 км
Горохова Анастасия ОлеговнаИркутск3 км
Горский Герман МаксимовичИркутск3 км бег
Горчакова Екатерина Игоревна Иркутск 3 км бег
Горяшина Екатерина Владимировна 3 км бег
Гостевская Ирина Александровна3 км
Гостевский Максим Владимирович3 км
Гостевский Никита Максимович3 км бег
Готовский Алексей АндреевичИркутск 10 км
Гоць Анастасия СергеевнаИркутск3 км
Граховский Кирилл СергеевичИркутск3 км
Граховский Павел СергеевичИркутск3 км
Грачев Виталий Александрович Полумарафон 21 км
Григоров Владимир СергеевичМарафон 42 км
Григорьев Александр Витальевич3 км бег
Григорьев Вячеслав АндреевичИркутскМарафон 42 км
Григорьев Денис Александрович3 км бег
Григорьев Максим Романович3 км бег
Григорьев Максим СергеевичИркутск3 км бег
Григорьев Роман Александрович10 км
Григорьев Роман Александрович3 км бег
Григорьева Анна ГеннадьевнаИркутск3 км бег
Григорьева Виктория Сергеевна10 км
Григорьева Диляра АсфандьяровнаИркутск3 км
Григорьева Мария ИгоревнаИркутск3 км.
ГРИГОРЬЕВА МАРИЯ НИКОЛАЕВНА3 км бег
Григорьева Светлана Владимировна3 км бег
Григорьева СтаниславаИркутск3 км бег
Гринь Оксана СергеевнаИркутск3 км
Гринько Роман Евгеньевич3 км бег
Гришина Наталия Дмитриевна3 км
Гришина Юлия Дмитриевна3 км
Грогуль Никита ЮрьевичИркутскПолумарафон 21 км
Громко Анна Сергеевна3 км бег
Грудин Максим Андреевич3 км бег
Грук Марина Николаевна3 км бег
Губанова ТатьянаИркутск3 км
Гудаев Вячеслав Валерьевич Иркутск 3 км бег
Гудаева Иркутск 3 км бег
Гудкова Екатерина Александровна 3 км бег
Гудкова Елизавета АнатольевнаИркутск3км
Гулидов Вячеслав Викторович Ангарск10 км
Гулидов Илья Вячеславович Ангарск3 км бег
Гулидова Оксана Сергеевна Ангарск3 км бег
Гуляев Алексей АлексеевичПолумарафон 21 км
Гумарова Нина ВикторовнаМарафон 42 км
Гуменюк Михаил СергеевичИркутск3 км бег
Гурбанова Эльмира Рафаиловна10 км
Гуркова Елена ВладимировнаИркутск3км
Гуров Кирилл БорисовичИркутск3 км
Гуров Юрий МихайловичИркутск10 км
Гусева Алена ВладимировнаИркутск10 км
Гусева Ксения Юрьевна Ангарск3 км бег
Гусева Софья СергеевнаАнгарск3 км
Гусева Татьяна ВикторовнаИркутск3 км.
Гусевская Елена Николаевна 3 км бег
Гушинец Оксана Ивановна3 км бег
Гущин Роман Сергеевич10 км
Гущина Любовь ВладимировнаИркутск21 км
Гыскэ Анатолий Иванович10 км
Давиденко Наталья МихайловнаИркутск 3 км бег
Давыдова Алена Андреевна Хомутово3 км бег
Дамдинова Цырегма Иркутск 3 км бег
Дамшаева Светлана ЖамбаловнаИркутск3 км
Данилова Елизавета Максимовна3 км
Даниловцева Жанна СергеевнаИркутск3 км
Данильчук Константин Владимирович 3 км бег
Даргуева Алена Владиславовна3 км бег
Дармаев Цырен Александрович10 км
Дарья Александровна СутыринаИркутск10 км
Дашиева Цындыма Дабаевна3 км бег
Дашкевич Вадим Анатольевич21 км
Двинина Александра Евгеньевна 3 км бег
Двойных Светлана Борисовна Королев, Московская область Полумарафон 21 км
Дворецкий Андрей АлександровичИркутск3 км
Девайкина Светлана НиколаевнаАнгарск10 км
Дедюхин Виктор Михайлович3 км бег
Дедюхина Анна Петровна3 км бег
Дейнеко Мария Ивановна3 км
Деменева Вероника Витальевна 10 км
Дементьев Владимир ИгоревичИркутск3 км
Дементьев Максим Константинович3 км бег
Дементьев Сергей Васильевич3 км
Дементьев Сергей Васильевич3 км
Дементьева Ксенья Игоревна10 км
Демешко Сергей Сергеевич Полумарафон 21 км
Демешко Татьяна Юрьевна3 км
Демешко Татьяна Юрьевна3 км
Демиденко Анастасия Юрьевна3 км бег
Демидов Владимир ОлеговичИркутскМарафон 42 км
Дёмин Павел АнатольевичПолумарафон 21 км
Демина Вита АлександровнаИркутск3 км
Демченко Михаил АндреевичИркутск3км
Денисламов Артем Тимурович3 км
Денисламов Тимур Гениалович21 км
Денисламов Эльдар Гениалович21 км
Денисов Виталий Викторович3 км бег
Денисова Анастасия НиколаевнаИркутскПолумарафон 21 км
Денисова Валентина Сергеевна3 км бег
Деревцова Анастасия Сергеевна3 км бег
Деревцова Екатерина Ивановна3 км бег
Дерябин Константин Алексеевич10 км
Дерябина Екатерина Валентиновна10 км
Дерябина Екатерина ВалентиновнаАнгарск3 км бег
Дерябина Екатерина ВалентиновнаАнгарск3 км бег
Джангирова Милана Рамизовна3 км бег
Джангирова Светлана Игоревна3 км бег
Джон ТаркИркутск3 км бег
Дзогий Александр АлександровичИркутск3 км бег
Диков Иван Владимирович3 км
Дмитриев Николай АнатольевичУлан-Удэ, БурятияПолумарафон 21 км
Дмитриева Анжела ЮрьевнаИркутск3 км
Днепровская Виктория Андреевна3 км бег
Днепровская Виктория АндреевнаИркутск3 км
Днепровский Андрей НиколаевичИркутск3 км бег
Добрыгин Илья Николаевич3 км бег
Добрынин Александр Владимирович 3 км бег
Довгаль Руслан БорисовичНовосибирск10 км
Довнар Павел Викторович3 км скандинавская ходьба
Довыденко Наталья Юрьевна3 км бег
Докучаев Алексей ИвановичПолумарафон 21 км
Долгов Андрей Алексеевич3 км
Долгова Мария Алексеевна3 км бег
Долгова Надежда Георгиевна3 км бег
Долгова Светлана ЮрьевнаАнгарск3 км бег
Долгополов Павел Андреевич3 км
Долгополов Павел Андреевич3 км
Домаренко Алина Борисовна 3 км бег
Домаренко Анна Владимировна 3 км бег
Домышев Елисей РуслановичИркутск3 км бег
Доня Арина Федоровна3 км бег
Доржиев Александр Сергеевич Марафон 42 км
Доржиев Очир Цырен-НимаевичУлан-УдэПолумарафон 21 км
Доржиева Галина Владимировна3 км
Доржиева Софья Владимировна 3 км бег
Дорофеев Владимир Юрьевич3 км
Дорохина Алена СергеевнаИркутск3 км бег
Дорохов Сергей НиколаевичИркутск3 км
Дорошенко Александр АлександровичМарафон 42 км
Доспан Надежда ВадимовнаИркутск3 км бег
Доспан Сылдыс Орланович3 км бег
Драчев Роман Александрович3 км бег
Драчева елена александровнаМарафон 42 км
Древс Евгений Сергеевич Иркутск10 км сканд ходьба
Дроботова Вероника Вячеславовна3 км бег
Дроздов Вячеслав ВалерьевичИркутск10 км.
Дроздова Светлана ОлеговнаИркутск3 км бег
Дроненко Дмитрий Сергеевич3 км бег
Дроноа Леонид Константинович3 км бег
Дронов Александр Николаевич3 км бег
Дронова Екатерина Александровна3 км бег
Другов Сергей ВладимировичИркутск3 км
Дубинин Андрей Леонидович3 км бег
Дубровин Роман ВитальевичИркутск21 км
Дубровин Сергей АлександровичУсолье-Сибирское10 км
Дубровина Ольга Андреевна Иркутск 10 км
Дубровский Игорь Николаевич21 км
Дугаров Галсан ВалерьевичПолумарафон 21 км
Дударчук Александр Сергеевич Иркутск3 км бег
Дудин Владислав Сергеевич10 км
Дудин Максим Владимирович3 км бег
Дудина Ольга Николаевна3 км
Дудкин Павел ИвановичИркутск21 км
Дудорова Ева АлександровнаАнгарск3 км бег
Дунаев Юрий Александрович Иркутск3 км бег
Дупленко Александра Ивановна3 км бег
Дупленко Вячеслав Геннадьевич3 км бег
Дурасов Пётр СергеевичИркутск3 км бег
Душин Борис КонстантиновичИркутскПолумарафон 21 км
Душко Михаил васильевич3 км бег
Дьячков Александр Владимирович 10 км
Дядькин Александр АндреевичИркутск3 км бег
Евдокименко Ирина Андреевна 3 км
Евдокимова Анастасия Сергеевна Чита10 км
Евсеев Дмитрий Викторович3 км бег
Евсеева Валентина ИльиничнаИркутск3 км
Евстифеев Юрий Борисович3 км
Евстифеев Юрий Борисович3 км
Евтихеева Татьяна НиколаевнаИркутск3 км
Евтушенко Александр ЕвгеньевичПолумарафон 21 км
Евтушенко Иван Кириллович3 км
Егоров Александр Викторович3 км бег
Егоров Юрий Сергеевич3 км бег
Егорова Алина Юрьевна3 км бег
Егошина Александра Викторовна 3 км бег
Елакова валерия игоревна3 км бег
Еланцева Светлана АнатольевнаАнгарск3 км бег
Елфимова Алёна Владимировна Иркутск3км сканд. ходьба
Еманов Андрей ГенадьевичИркутск3км
Емельянов Евгений Юрьевич ИркутскМарафон 42 км
Епифанов Камил Александрович3 км бег
Епифанцев Роман НиколаевичАнгарск3 км
Ергонова Елена Прокопьевна Марафон 42 км
Еременко Екатерина ВикторовнаПолумарафон 21 км
Ермолаев Михаил АнатольевичМарафон 42 км
Ермоленко Ирина ПетровнаИркутск21 км
Ермоленко Ирина ПетровнаИркутск21 км
Еропова Татьяна ВикторовнаИркутск3 км
Ерофеев Дмитрий Евгеньевич Иркутск 3 км бег
Ершов Сергей ВикторовичИркутскМарафон 42 км
Ефременко Алина Борисовна3 км
Ефременко Василий ВладимировичИркутскМарафон 42 км
Ефременко Дмитрий Владимирович3 км
Ефременко Марина ЮрьевнаИркутск 3 км
Ефременко Наталья ВладимировнаПолумарафон 21 км
Ефремов Алексей НиколаевичИркутск10 км
Ефремов Михаил АлександровичАнгарскПолумарафон 21 км
Ефремов Михаил СергеевичУлан-удэ 10 км
Ефремов Никита Александрович3 км
Ефремов Николай НиколаевичИркутск10 км
Ефремова Мария ЕвгеньевнаИркутск3 км.
Ещенко Юлия Павловна Иркутск3 км.
Жабонаева Елена Николаевна 3 км бег
Жамбалов Батор ЮрьевичИркутск3 км бег
Жамилов Маъруф ЁкубовичИркутск3 км.
Жарова Алёна НиколаевнаИркутск3 км.
Жданов Алексей МихайловичИркутскМарафон 42 км
Жданов Денис АлексеевичИркутск3 км бег
Жданова Ирина Владимировна3 км бег
Жданова Мария ВладимировнаИркутск10 км
Жердева Ирина ВладимировнаИркутск10 км
Жигалов Данил Дмитриевич 3 км бег
Жигжитова Гунсана Даширабдановна3 км бег
Жиндаев Андрей Вячеславович3 км
Жолдошев Ороз Абдалиевич3 км бег
Жуйков Александр Сергеевич10 км
Жуков Артём Геннадьевич10 км
Жукова Анастасия Павловна 10 км
Жукова Валерия Денисовна3 км бег
Жукова Елизавета Александровна Иркутск 3 км
Журавлева Елена ГеннадьевнаИркутск 3 км
Журавлева Ксения Андреевна 3 км бег
Журавлёва Марина Владимировна3 км бег
Журова Ксения Сергеевна Иркутск3 км бег
Забоева Алина Игоревна3 км бег
Завацкая Татьяна Васильевна3 км
Завгородняя Евгения Сергеевна10 км
Загинаев Вячеслав БаяровичИркутск3 км бег
Загнаев Алексей Родионович3 км бег
Заднепровская Ирина АнатольевнаИркутск3 км
Заева Ольга Петровна10 км
Заинидинов Николай Мирзоджуъмаевич10 км
Зайцев Максим Александрович3 км бег
Зайцев Роман Сергеевич3 км бег
Зайцева Юлия Сергеевна3 км
Закарюкина Алла Константиновна21 км
Закревский Сергей НиколаевичИркутск3 км скандинавская ходьба
Занданов Андрей Васильевич3 км бег
Занданов Василий Афанасьевич3 км бег
Занин Артем Александрович3 км бег
Запорожский Антон Михайлович Иркутск 10 км
Зарипов Денис Минерафитович3 км
Зарицкая Наталья ВладимировнаИркутск3 км
Зарубин Александр СергеевичМарафон 42 км
Зарубин Антон Владимирович ЧеремховоПолумарафон 21 км
Зарубин Максим Владимирович10 км
Зарубин Михаил ВасильевичИркутск3 км
Зарубина 3 км бег
Зарубина Анастасия АлександровнаИркутск3 км
Зарубина Наталья Николаевна3 км бег
Зарыпова Татьяна Валентиновна3 км бег
Зарытова Галина СергеевнаИркутск3 км бег
Затворницкий Алексей НиколаевичИркутск3 км
Затонских Мария АндреевнаИркутск3 км
Затрутин Виталий АлександровичПолумарафон 21 км
Зафранская Валерия ДенисовнаАнгарск3 км
Зафранский Денис Сергеевич10 км
Захова Елена Геннадьевна42 км
Зверев Александр Юрьевич10 км
Зволейко Екатерина БорисовнаПолумарафон 21 км
Зеленская Дарья Викторовна Иркутск3км
Зимороева София Нугзаровна3 км
Зинкевич Татьяна Олеговна 3 км
Зинченко Андрей СергеевичЧитаМарафон 42 км
Знаенок Вячеслав Николевичп. Центральный Хазан10 км
Знаенок Максим Николаевичп. Центральный Хазан10 км
Знаменская Татьяна Руслановна Иркутск 3 км бег
Золотовский Александр Анатольевич Ангарск 3км
Золотуев Александр Владимирович Полумарафон 21 км
Золотых Марина ВалерьевнаИркутск3 км
Зуброва Вероника Александрова Иркутск 3 км бег
Зуев Кирилл СергеевичПолумарафон 21 км
Зуева Елена Николаевна3 км бег
Зыбайло Даниил АнатольевичИркутск3 км
Зыков ЕгорИркутск3 км
Зыкова КсенияИркутск3 км
Зыкова Наталия ВалерьевнаИркутск3 км.
Зыкова ТатьянаИркутск3 км
Зырянова Елизавета Дмитриевна3 км бег
Иванов Захар ВладимировичИваническоеПолумарафон 21 км
Иванов Лев ВалерьевичИркутск3 км.
Иванов Михаил Андреевич3 км
Иванов Роман Александрович10 км
Иванов Святаслав ВлодимиравичАнгарск3 км бег
Иванов Сергей АнатольевичПолумарафон 21 км
ИвановаИркутск3 км
Иванова Анастасия РомановнаИркутск3 км
Иванова Анна МихайловнаИркутск3 км
Иванова Ирина ИгоревнаИркутск3 км
Иванова Марина Михайловна 10 км
Иванова Мария Олеговна3 км бег
Иванова Татьяна Юрьевнаиркутск3 км скандинавская ходьба
Иванова Юлия ВладимировнаИркутск3 км.
Ивановский Демид Сергеевич3 км
Игнатенко Елена Игоревна3 км бег
Игнатьев Валерий Анатольевич10 км
Игорь блинов Вадимович Иркутск3 км
Изгибов Владимир Вячеславович Марафон 42 км
Ильгнерова Анна Александровна3 км бег
Ильин Александр ЕвгеньевичПолумарафон 21 км
Ильин Павел АлексеевичАнгарскПолумарафон 21 км
ильина зоя васильевнаиркутск3 км скандинавская ходьба
Ильина Ирина Сергеевна3 км бег
Ильина Марина ЕвгеньевнаИркутск10 км
Ильиных Ирина НиколаевнаИркутск10 км
Ильиных Павел СергеевичПолумарафон 21 км
Ильмуратова Анна Александровна10 км
Ильюшина Мария НиколаевнаШелехов3 км бег
Ильющенко Анастасия ВячеславовнаИркутск 3 км
Илюхина Галина АндреевнаИркутск3 км бег
Инешина Алёна Андреевна3 км
Инкеев Кирилл Львович10 км
Инкин Виктор ВалентиновичКалугаМарафон 42 км
Инютин Андрей ВладимировичИркутск3 км бег
Исаева Дарья Анатольевна10 км
Исайкин Тимофей Михайлович3 км бег
Исайкина Юлия Владимировна3 км бег
Исаков Сергей АндреевичИркутск 3 км
Исакова Наталья АльбертовнаИркутск3км
Кабаева Наталья Николаевна10 км
Кабаков Дмитрий Алексеевич3 км бег
Кабачук Владимир МихайловичПолумарафон 21 км
Каверина Елена АлександровнаИркутск3 км
Казаков Максим Юрьевич3 км бег
Казаков Семён Ильич Иркутск 3 км бег
Казакова Виктория МихайловнаИркутск3 км бег
Казакова Кристина Евгеньевна3 км бег
Казанец Андрей АндреевичИркутск3 км
Казанец Андрей СергеевичИркутск3 км
Казанец Михаил СергеевичИркутск3 км
Казанец Наталья АнатольевнаИркутск3 км
Казанец Сергей МихайловичИркутск3 км
Казанцева Наталия Алексеевна3 км бег
Казюка Анастасия Аркадьевна3 км бег
Калачева Екатерина ПавловнаИркутск3 км бег
Калашников Алексей Владимирович10 км
Калашников Вадим Денисович3 км
Калашников Виталий Леонидович Марафон 42 км
Калашников Роман Владимирович10 км
Калинин Владимир НиколаевичИркутск3 км бег
Калинин Роман ОлеговичИркутскПолумарафон 21 км
Калюжная Дарья Андреевна10 км
Калюжная Дарья Андреевна10 км
Каменева Ирина Михайловна3 км бег
Камизолова Наталья ОлеговнаПолумарафон 21 км
Камолов Тимур Тулкинович10 км
Камолова Екатерина Анатольевна3 км
Камшекина МарияИркутск3 км
Канунникова Галина НиколаевнаПолумарафон 21 км
Капасина Людмила Валентиновна3 км бег
Капранова Анна Владимировна 3 км бег
Каратунова Надежда Петровна Иркутск3 км
Карбаев Константин Владимирович3 км
Карбаева Алина Константиновна 3 км
Карбаева Елена Федоровна 3 км
Карбушев Михаил ВитальевичЧита10 км
Каргина Ольга Рашитовна3 км
Каргина Яна Артемовна3 км
Карелин Дмитрий Александрович Шелехов Полумарафон 21 км
Карлов Дмитрий ВладимировичПолумарафон 21 км
Кармазин Владимир ВикторовичИркутск3 км
Кармазин Иван ВладимировичИркутск3 км
Карманов Максим СергеевичИркутск3 км
Карманов Сергей СергеевичИркутск3 км
Карнаухова Вера Зуфаровна3 км
Карнаухова Ксения МаксимовнаИркутск3 км
Карпов Александра Олеговна3 км бег
Карпов Алексей СергеевичИркутск10 км
Карпов Евгений ЮрьевичИркутск3 км бег
Карпова Алена АлександровнаУсолье-Сибирское 3 км
Карпова Дарья ИгоревнаИркутск3 км
Карпова Елизавета Алексеевна3 км бег
Карпова Татьяна АфанасьевнаБайкальск3 км скандинавская ходьба
Картавых Оксана АлександровнаИркутск3 км.
Кару Антонина АрвовнаИркутск3 км бег
Кару Леонид Алексеевич3 км бег
Карчава Владимир Сергеевич3 км
Карчава Дмитрий Александрович3 км
Каспорская МаринаИркутск3 км
Касьянов Алексей СергеевичИркутск10 км
Касьянов Анатолий ВикторовичИркутск3 км бег
Касьянова Вера АнатольевнаИркутск3 км бег
Касьянова Надежда СергеевнаИркутск3 км бег
Катаев Захар Михайлович3 км бег
Катунцева Эльвира ВладимировнаИркутск3 км.
Каурова Анастасия ВалерьевнаИркутск3 км.
Кацура Татьяна Петровна3 км бег
Кашицын Семён10 км
Каюмов Евгений ФадитовичМарафон 42 км
Квасова Юлия Сергеевна3 км бег
Кенсовская Евгения ВитальевнаИркутск3 км
Кепеть Мария Игоревна3 км бег
Кергер Елизавета Викторовна3 км бег
Кибаленко Елизавета Валерьевна3 км бег
Ким Диана Андреевна 3 км бег
Ким Максим Зенхенович 10 км
Ким Олег Алексеевич Иркутск 3 км бег
Кирдина Светлана АлексеевнаПолумарафон 21 км
Кириллова Анна Валентиновна10 км
Кириллова Екатерина МихайловнаАнгарск3 км бег
Кириллова Ксения АнатольевнаИркутск3 км
Кириченко Инна АлександровнаИркутск3км
Кирсанов Николай ЕвгеньевичПолумарафон 21 км
Кирюшатов Алексей Евгеньевич3 км бег
Киселёв Никита Ильич3 км бег
Кисель Григорий Глебович3 км бег
Кистенёва Дарья ИгоревнаПолумарафон 21 км
Кистенёва Наталья ИгоревнаИркутскПолумарафон 21 км
Китаева Анастасия Валерьевна10 км
Китов Александр ДаниловичМарафон 42 км
Кишко Тимур Александрович 10 км
Клименко Наталья Петровна3 км бег
Климентьев Ярослав ДенисовмчАнгарск3 км бег
Климов Антон МихайловичМарафон 42 км
Климов Виктор Викторович ИркутскМарафон 42 км
Климов Егор АлександровичИркустк10 км
Климов Лев Викторович3 км бег
Климова Елена Владимировна3 км бег
Климова Юлия Александровна Иркутск10 км
Клочкова Анастасия Сергеевна10 км
Князев Евгений Фндорович3 км бег
Князев Сергей Дмитриевич3 км бег
Кобелев Дмитрий АндреевичИркутск3 км.
Кобелева Анастасия Андреевна Ангарск3 км бег
Кобелева Анна ОлеговнаИркутскПолумарафон 21 км
Кобелева Лидия ВасильевнаИркутск3 км скандинавская ходьба
Кобелева Юлия НиколаевнаПолумарафон 21 км
Кобзарь АлександрИркутск3 км
Коблов Сергей Николаевич 10 км
Ковалев Андрей Анатольевич 10 км
Ковалев Антон Павлович10 км
Ковалев Илья Романович3 км бег
Ковалев Роман Васильевич 3 км бег
Коваленко Николай Артемович Шелехов3 км бег
Коваленко Юлия Николаевна3 км
Коваленков Сергей ВладимировичИркутск3 км бег
Коваленкова Полина СергеевнаИркутск3 км бег
Ковальчук Мария Михайловна3 км
Ковязин Петр ЭдуардовичИркутск3 км
Ковязин Петр ЭдуардовичИркутск3 км
Ковязина Анна ЭдуардовнаИркутск3 км
Ковязина Анна ЭдуардовнаИркутск3 км
коган владимир моисеевичиркутск3 км скандинавская ходьба
кодачигова альвина степановнаиркутск3 км скандинавская ходьба
Кожевникова Ирина Евгеньевна3 км
Кожемяко Татьяна ОлеговнаИркутск3 км
Кожин Сергей ИвановичИркутск3 км.
Кожина Светлана ЭдуардовнаИркутск3 км.
Козак Надежда ИльиничнаПолумарафон 21 км
Козлов Александр Сергеевич3 км бег
Козлов Алексей Владимирович3 км бег
Козлов Андрей ИвановичАнгарскМарафон 42 км
Козлов Кирилл Дмитриевич3 км
Козлов Сергей Николаевич Полумарафон 21 км
Козлова Галина ВикторовнаБайкальск3 км скандинавская ходьба
Козлова Елена КонстантиновнаИркутск3 км
Козодоев Николай Михайлович3 км бег
Козьмин Иван ВасильевичИркутск3 км сканд.ходьба
Кокорев Александр Александрович 3 км
Кокорин Антон ПавловичПолумарафон 21 км
Кокорина Алекандра АндрневнаИркутск3 км бег
Кокорина Ксения ВасильевнаИркутск10 км
Кокшин Владимир Вячеславович АнгарскМарафон 42 км
Колганов Алексей Алексеевич3 км
Колганов Алексей Алексеевич3 км
Колганов Дмитрий ВладимировичИркутск10 км
Колентьева Анна ИгоревнаИркутск3 км
Колесников Андрей Александрович Иркутска10 км
Колесников Геннадий СергеевичИркутск3 км
Колесниченко Алена Дмитриевна Иркутск Полумарафон 21 км
Колзунов Дмитрий ИгоревичИркутск10 км
Колмакова Анастасия Ивановна3 км бег
Колосов Ярослав Витальевич3 км
Колотовкина Марина Сергеевна10 км
Колпаков Сергей ДмитриевичУсолье-Сибирское10 км
Колчин Алексей Владимирович10 км
Кольцов ИванИркутск3 км.
Кольяк Вячеслав АлександровичИркутск3 км
Кольяк Юлия ЕвгеньевнаИркутск3 км
Колягина Елена Владимировна Иркутск 3 км бег
Комарова Татьяна ЮрьевнаПолумарафон 21 км
Конаков Вячеслав ЛеонидовичИркутск10 км
Кондакова Марина Олеговна3 км бег
Кондеева Анастасия АлексеевнаИркутск3 км
Кондратьев Алексей Владимирович10 км
Кондратьева Ирина Евгеньевна10 км
Кондратьева Ульяна Руслановна3 км бег
Кондратюк Александр ИгоревичПолумарафон 21 км
Конев Михаил ЯковлевичПолумарафон 21 км
Конева Валентина АлексеевнаАнгарск3км
Коновалов Александр Алексеевич3 км бег
Коновалова Анастасия Алексеевна3 км
Кононов Станислав Сергеевич ИркутскПолумарафон 21 км
Кононова Юлия ПетровнаИркутск3 км
Константинов Александр СергеевичИркутскПолумарафон 21 км
Константинов Роман ВладимировичМарафон 42 км
Конторских Евгений Витальевич 10 км
Конторских Юлия Александровна Иркутск10 км
Конузелев Антон Сергеевич10 км
Копейкина Анастасия Николаевна 10 км
Копосова  Лидия СтепановнаБайкальск3 км скандинавская ходьба
Копылов Александр ДмитриевичИркутск10 км
Копылов Григорий Дмитриевич3 км бег
Копылов Дмитрий АлександровичАнгарск3 км бег
Копылова Ирина Владимировна3 км бег
Копылова Ольга Викторовна3 км бег
Корбатов Андрей Александрович 3 км
Кордуб Елизавета Александровна3 км бег
Коренева Галина Викторовна Иркутск3 км бег
Корепанов Никита Дмитриевич 3 км бег
Корепанова Анастасия Александровна3 км бег
Коретенков Сергей АлександровичИркутск3 км
Корзун Максим александровичИркутск3 км бег
Коркина Татьяна АркадьевнаИркутск3 км скандинавская ходьба
Корниенко Алексей Сергеевич10 км
Корниенко Анастасия Александровна 10 км
Корниенко Игорь СергеевичИркутск3 км
Корниенко Игорь СергеевичИркутск3 км
Коробейников Егор Викторович10 км
Королёв Дмитрий АлександровичАнгарск10 км
Королёв Сергей СергейПолумарафон 21 км
Королева Маргарита Андреевна3 км
Королева НАТАЛЬЯ Викторовна 3 км бег
Коростелёв Артём Викторович Ангарск 3 км бег
Коростелев Тимур Артемович3 км бег
Коростелёва Татьяна ВикторовнаАнгарск3 км бег
Короткий Максим Анатольевич3 км бег
Коротких Олеся Дмитриевна3 км бег
Коротницкий Артем ВадимовичПолумарафон 21 км
Коршунова Елена ИгоревнаИркутск3 км сканд.ходьба
Коршунова Полина АндреевнаИркутск3 км
Косарев Максим Алексеевич3 км бег
Костенко Сергей Вячеславович Ангарск Марафон 42 км
Кострица Сергей АлексеевичАнгарск 3 км бег
Костылева Наталия Александровна10 км
Косых Егор ИвановичИркутск10 км
Косых Илья Иванович3 км бег
Косых Максим ЕгоровичИркутск3 км бег
Косьмина Алена Олеговна Иркутск3км сканд. ходьба
Котова Наталья СергеевнаДеревня Новолисиха 3 км бег
Кохан Мария Андреевна Иркутск3 км бег
Коханов Марк Сергеевич10 км
Кочеваткина Татьяна Владимировна3 км бег
Кошелев Егор Дмитриевич3 км бег
Кошелева Ирина АнатольевнаИркутск3 км
Кошелева Надежда ИгоревнаИркутск3 км
Кошкарев Михаил ВладимировичПолумарафон 21 км
Кошкарева Елена Ивановна Усолье-Сибирское 3 км бег
Кошкин Артём Владимирович3 км бег
Кошовец Леонид Александрович10 км
Кравец Тамара ПавловнаИркутск3 км бег
Кравцов Станислав ЕвгеньевичПолумарафон 21 км
Кравченко Андрей Сергеевич Полумарафон 21 км
Кравченко Владимир АлександровичИркутскМарафон 42 км
Кравченко Дмитрий ВладимировичПолумарафон 21 км
Краев Евгений ЮрьевичИркутск3 км бег
Крайнов Иван ВладимировичКомсомольск-на-Амуре10 км
Крайнова Дарья Владимировна3 км бег
Крайнова Евгения НиколаевнаКомсомольск-на-Амуре10 км
Крапп Владимир Владимирович10 км
Красиков Александр АркадьевичАнгарскПолумарафон 21 км
Краснов Владислав Александрович ИркутскПолумарафон 21 км
Красноштанов Антон АлексеевичИркутск3 км
Красноштанов Даниил АнтоновичИркутск3 км
Красноштанова Анастасия ОлеговнаМарафон 42 км
Красных Татьяна СергеевнаИркутск3 км
Красулина Кристина Викторовна Иркутск3 км
Крекотнева Екатерина Михайловна3 км бег
Крепель Мария ФедоровнаИркутск3 км
Кресс Денис Вячеславович3 км
КРИВОЗУБОВА НАТАЛИЯ СЕРГЕЕВНА10 км
Кривоносенко Андрей ЮрьевичИркутскПолумарафон 21 км
Кривошеев Дмитрий ОлеговичПолумарафон 21 км
Кривошеин Илья Андреевич3 км
Кривошеина Юлия Сергеевна 10 км
Крицков Павел Евгеньевич42 км
Кричко Дмитрий ЕвгеньевичМарафон 42 км
Кришкевич Юлия АлексеевнаИркутск3 км
Криштопенко Александр АндреевичИркутск3 км
Криштопенко Алена ВладимировнаИркутск3 км
Кругляк Татьяна ВасильевнаИркутск3 км бег
Кружай Михаил СергеевичИркутск42 км
Крупович Екатерина Сергеевна3 км бег
крупянко иван викторовичМарафон 42 км
Круть Вадим Александрович3 км
Круть Дмитрий Александрович3 км
Круть Ольга Игоревна3 км бег
Крылова Анастасия Александровна3 км бег
Крылова Наталья ВячеславовнаИркутск3 км.
Крюк Татьяна Анатольевна 3 км бег
Кувакина Анастасия ЮрьевнаИркутскПолумарафон 21 км
Кудаев Андрей Николаевич3 км скандинавская ходьба
Кудреватых Богдан ВитальевичИркутск3 км
Кудреватых Ольга ДмитриевнаИркутск3 км
Кудрина Евгения АлександровнИркутск10 км
Кудрявцев Владимир АлексеевичЛенск3 км бег
Кудрявцева Наталия Андреевна3 км скандинавская ходьба
Кузнецов Александр Сергеевич3 км бег
Кузнецов Арсений Максимович3 км бег
Кузнецов Владислав ИвановичИркутскМарафон 42 км
Кузнецов Павел Николаевич 10 км
Кузнецова Алина Андреевна Иркутск3 км.
Кузнецова Анна ВладимировнаИркутск3 км бег
Кузнецова Екатерина Георгиевна 3 км бег
Кузнецова Ирина ВладимировнаМарафон 42 км
Кузнецова Лариса Александровна 3 км
Кузнецова Ольга Борисовна3 км скандинавская ходьба
Кузьмин Алексей Вадимович Иркутск3 км бег
Кузьмин Антон Васильевич3 км бег
Кузьмин Марк АлексеевичИркутск3 км бег
Кузьмин Сергей ОлеговичИркутск10 км
Кузьмин юрий Александрович10 км
Кузьмина Анна ВалерьевнаАнгарск3 км бег
Кузьмина Екатерина Юрьевна10 км
Кузьмина Юлия Николаевна 3 км
Кузьмук Андрей Романович 3 км
Куклина Юлия Геннадьевна Иркутск3 км
Куклюк Светлана ГеннадьевнаИркутск10 км
кулаков виктор сергеевич10 км
Кулаков Евгений ЮрьевичИркутск3 км
кулакова валентина сергеевна10 км
Кулакова Светлана Анатольевна Иркутск3 км
кулакова софья викторовна10 км
Кулибаба Антон ПавловичБратск3 км бег
Кулик Даниил Борисович3 км бег
Куликаускас Антон с. Римантаса ИркутскПолумарафон 21 км
Куликов Сергей МихайловичИркутск3 км
Куликов Степан СергеевичИркутск3 км бег
Куликова Алина ВладимировнаИркутск3 км бег
Куликова Ольга АндреевнаИркутск3 км сканд.ходьба
Куликова Юлия Владимировна3 км
Кулмамат Айгерим Иркутск3км
Кулькова Надежда Васильевна10 км
Куницкий Александр ИннокентьевичИркутскПолумарафон 21 км
Кунц Владимир Михайлович3 км скандинавская ходьба
Кунц Мария ВасильевнаИркутск10 км
Кунц Сергей Валерьевич 3 км бег
Купарев Леонид Семенович3 км
Курбатова Ксения Николаевна3 км бег
Курикша Алексей АлександровичШелехов3 км бег
Курносов Роман ИльичИркутск3 км
Куров Геннадий АндреевичИркутск10 км
Курочкин Михаил Олегович Иркутск3 км
Курочкина Любовь ИвановнаБайкальск3 км скандинавская ходьба
Курская Ирина Ильинична3 км
Курындина Анжела Алексеевна3 км
Кустенко Алина ЕвгеньевнаИркутск3 км
Кустенко Анна ВикторовнаИркутск3 км
Кустенко Устинья ЕвгеньевнаИркутск3 км
Кустова Ольга Викторовна3 км бег
Кутаева Александра Валерьевна3 км бег
Кутейникова Ольга Александровна3 км бег
Кухаренко Артём НиколаевичМарафон 42 км
Кухаренко Кирилл Артёмович10 км
Куценко Марина Олеговна3 км бег
Кушнерова Яна Дмитриевна3 км
Кушнир Екатерина Сергеевна3 км бег
Кушнир Нина Георгиевна3 км бег
Кушнир Павел Сергеевич3 км бег
Кушнир Сергей АлександровичПолумарафон 21 км
Кушов Алексей Александрович10 км
Лабзин Григорий АлексеевичУфа3 км бег
Лабзина Дарья АлександровнаУфа3 км бег
Лаврентьева Анастасия Федоровна3 км бег
Лавриненко Софья Сергеевна10 км
Лагутенко Галина АлександровнаИркутск21 км.
Ладейщикова Оксана СергеевнаИркутск3 км
Ладыгина Ольга СергеевнаИркутск 3 км
Лазарев Александр Станиславович3 км бег
Лазарева Дарья Андреевна3 км бег
Лазарева Светлана Анатольевна3 км бег
Лайднер Эльвира Андреевна10 км
Лакеев Александр Владимирович10 км
Лапига Виктория Сергеевна 10 км
Лапига Элина Борисовна 3 км
Лапина Елена НиколаевнаИркутск3 км
Ларионов Степан АлександровичБратскМарафон 42 км
Ларионова Алина АртемовнаИркутск3 км
Ларионова Валерия Аркадьевнаг.Ангарск3 км
Ларионова Наталья СергеевнаБратск10 км
Ларьков Роман Андреевич3 км бег
Ласец Владимир Сергеевич3 км бег
Ласец Данил Владимирович3 км бег
Латыпов Виталий ИльдаровичАнгарскПолумарафон 21 км
Лебедев Алексей Иванович 3 км бег
Лебедев Сергей АлександровичИркутск3 км
Лебедева Софья ДенисовнаУлан-удэ 3 км бег
Лебедева Юлия Алексеевна Иркутск 3 км бег
Лебединцева Наталья ВладимировнаИркутск3 км бег
Лебедь Федор МихайловичАнгарскМарафон 42 км
Левашев Георгий Александрович Иркутск10 км
Левенкова Надежда ВладимировнаИркутск3 км
Левера Наталья ЮрьевнаИркутск10 км
Левицкая Анастасия АнатольевнаИркутск3 км бег
Левченко Михаил НиколаевичИркутск3 км бег
Левченко София Александровна10 км
Левчишина Ирина Олеговна3 км бег
Левштанова Ксения Сергеевна Иркутск3 км
Ледко Елена ЕвгеньевнаИркутск10 км
ЛеникИркутск3 км бег
Ленхобоева Наталья Владимировна 3 км бег
Леонидова Ирина Валерьевна10 км
Леонова Дарья АлександровнаИркутск3 км бег
Леонтьев Сергей Михайлович ИркутскПолумарафон 21 км
Лепахина Алиса БорисовнаИркутск3 км.
Лепахина Екатерина МихайловнаИркутск3 км.
Лепская Анна Сергеевна3 км бег
Лесков Михаил Александрович3 км
Лескова Таисия Михайловна3 км
Лесников Александр Петрович3 км бег
Леус Роман МаксимовичИркутск10 км
Леушкина Наталья Анатольевна3 км бег
Ли Юлия Вячеславовна 3 км бег
Ливенцев Александр АлександровичИркутск3км
Липенко Игорь Михайлович10 км
Липинская Юлианна ВикторовнаИркутск3км
Липинский Кристиан АрмановичИркутск3км
Липский Егор ИгоревичПолумарафон 21 км
Лисицына Валерия ОлеговнаИркутск3 км бег
Литвин Наталья Александровна3 км бег
Литвин Наталья Олеговна3 км бег
Литвиненко Евгений ВладимировичКрасноярск42 км
Литвинцев Андрей ВладимировичПолумарафон 21 км
Литвинцева Юлия Вячеславовна 3 км
Литвишко Андрей Сергеевич10 км
Литошенко Михаил Александрович 3 км бег
Лихов Николай НиколаевичУсолье-Сибирское10 км
Лобанов Павел СтепановичИркутск3 км
Лобков Артем Валентинович10 км
Лобода Ирина ЮрьевнаУсолье-сибирское3 км бег
Логвинович Александра Сергеевна3 км бег
Логинова Анна Олеговна3 км
Логонов Алексей Сергеевич10 км
Логош Александр Сергеевич3 км бег
Логош Евгения Андреевна3 км бег
Лодянова Татьяна Викторовна3 км бег
Ложкина Дарья АлексеевнаИркутск10 км
Ломачевский Максим СергеевичУсолье3 км.
Лоншаков Владимир ВикторовичИркутск10 км
Лоскутников Виталий Иванович3 км бег
Лубешко Артур Юрьевич 10 км
луговская агата аркадьевна3 км бег
Лузгина Варвара Андреевна10 км
Лузгина Мария АнатольевнаИркутск3 км
Луканин Лев МихайловичУсолье—СибирскоеМарафон 42 км
Лукашин Матвей Максимович3 км
Лукашина Дарья Максимовна3 км
Лукашина Сусанна Сергеевна 3 км
Лукашова Анна Александровна 3 км
Лукиных Александр Валерьевич10 км
Лукиных Никита Александрович3 км бег
Лукьяненко Светлана ИвановнаИркутск3 км
Лунев Роман ВикторовичПолумарафон 21 км
Лучинин Сергей Сергеевич3 км бег
Лысанов Дмитрий Геннадьевич3 км бег
Лысанов Максим Дмитриевич3 км бег
Лысенко Валерий ВикторовичИркутск10 км
Лысенко Дмитрий Эдуардович Марафон 42 км
Лысенко Екатерина Геннадьевна 3 км бег
Лысенко МарияИркутск3 км
Лысов Дмитрий Александрович Иркутск 10 км
Лыткина Екатерина Александровна иркутск3 км
Любансин Елена АлександровнаИркутск3 км
Люкшина Екатерина НиколаевнаИркутск3 км бег
Люстрицкая Светлана СергеевнаИркутск3 км
Лясковский Дмитрий Владимирович10 км
Мавлянов Илья Султанкулович10 км
Магданов Артём АндреевичИркутск10 км
Магомедгазиева Нина ВасильевнаИркутск3 км
Мадьярова Александра МихайловнаИркутск3 км
Мазихин Александр СергеевичИркутск3 км бег
Мазихина Александра ЕвгеньевнаИркутск3 км бег
Мазур Анастасия АлександровнаШелехов 3 км бег
Майоров Семён Олегович3 км бег
Майстренко Юлия СеменовнаИркутск3 км
Макаренко Анна Сергеевна 3 км бег
Макаренко Максим Владимирович3 км бег
Макаров Андрей Викторович3 км бег
Макаров Сергей ВладимировичПолумарафон 21 км
Макарова Александра Сергеевна3 км бег
Макарова Ирина АлександровнаАнгарск3 км бег
Макеева Юлия Владимировна 10 км
Макогон Елена Юрьевна 10 км
Макрушина Марина ОлеговнаИркутскМарафон 42 км
Максаров Валентин БаторовичИркутск3 км бег
Максименко Анастасия Николаевна Иркутск 3 км
Максимов Владимир ИльичПолумарафон 21 км
Максимов Кирилл КонстантиновичИркутск3 км бег
Максимов Максим ВалерьевичИркутск10 км
Максимов Михаил Владимирович3 км
Малаванх Вилатха10 км
Малаханов Владимир Викторович10 км
Малахова Людмила ВасильевнаИркутск3 км бег
Малашенкова Ангелина МихайловнаИркутск3 км скандинавская ходьба
Малинович Роман ДмитриевичИркутск3 км бег
Малова Руслана Станиславовна3 км бег
Малофеев Михаил ВикторовичПолумарафон 21 км
Малтугуева Дара АндрееваИркутск3 км бег
Малышева Анна Игоревна3 км бег
Малышева Анна РуслановнаИркутск3 км бег
Малышева Мария АлексеевнаИркутск3 км бег
Малышко Юлия Павловна Иркутск 10 км
Мальцев Никита АлексеевичИркутск3 км бег
Мальцева Лилия ВладимировнаАнгарск3км
Манатов Руслан ПавловичИркутск3 км бег
Манзий Дарья ДмитриевнаПолумарафон 21 км
Манин Николай ПавловичАнгарск3 км бег
Манина Анастасия ПавловнаИркутск 3 км бег
Манькова Владислава ДмитриевнаАнгарск3 км бег
Манькова Екатерина МихайловнаАнгарск10 км
Маренинов Никита СергеевичИркутскПолумарафон 21 км
Марзаев Сергей ВладимировичМарафон 42 км
Маринов Игорь ПертовичИркутск3км.
Маркевич Александр Иосифович3 км бег
Маркевич Наталия ЮрьевнаИркутск3 км бег
МаркинаТатьяна Васильевна 10 км
Маркова Анастасия АнатольевнаИркутск 10 км
Мартыненко Полина АлексеевнаИркутск3 км бег
Мартынов Андрей Владимирович 3 км бег
Мартынов Игорь Алексеевич3 км бег
Мартынов Сергей ВладимировичПолумарафон 21 км
Мартынова Алёна Игоревна3 км бег
Мартынова Алла Владимировна3 км бег
Мартынова Виктория ВикторовнаИркутск3 км
Марухненко Дмитрий АлександровичИркутск10 км
Марченко Сергей Валентинович Полумарафон 21 км
Марчук Дмитрий Игоревич10 км
Марчуков Константин ФдоровичПолумарафон 21 км
Марчуков Павел ЮрьевичИркутскМарафон 42 км
Марчукова Светлана ФёдоровнаИркутск3 км бег
Масалов Андрей ВасильевичБодайбо Полумарафон 21 км
Маслакова Надежда АлександровнаИркутск3 км
Маслов Александр Валерьевич Иркутск10 км
Маслов Андрей Иннокентьевич3 км бег
Маслова Виталия Алексеевна10 км
Маслова Нина ИвановнаИркутск3 км скандинавская ходьба
Маслова Олеся ВладимировнаИркутск3 км.
Маслюкова Елена Александровнаиркутск3 км бег
Матвеев Алексей ВалерьевичИркутскМарафон 42 км
Матвеев Анатолий СергеевичИркутск3 км бег
Матвеев Анатолий СергеевичИркутск10 км
Матвеев Илья Олегович Иркутск3 км бег
Матвеева Дарья ВладимировнаИркутск10 км
Матиенко Светлана Сергеевна10 км
Матина Евгения МихайловнаАнгарск3км
Матушин Виктор АлексеевичПолумарафон 21 км
Матушкина Яна Александровна Иркутск 3 км бег
Матюшенко Александр Валерьевич 10 км
Махатадзе Лия ТеймуразовнаПолумарафон 21 км
Махмудов Вадим Абдулхайрович Чита10 км
Машанов Андрей Юрьевич Марафон 42 км
Машинская Кристина СергеевнаИркутскПолумарафон 21 км
Маштакова Наталия Геннадьевна 10 км
Медведев Иркутск Полумарафон 21 км
Медведева Анна ЮрьевнаШелехов3 км бег
Медведева Наталья Николаевна3 км бег
Медведева Светлана Сергеевна3 км бег
Медянникова Ульяна Викторовна3 км бег
Меледина Любовь Александровна10 км
Мележик Виктория Ивановна10 км
Меллин Альберт Викторович10 км
Мельник Владимир Васильевич10 км
Мельник Клара МихайловнаИркутск3 км
Мельник Семен АлексеевичИркутск3 км
Мельников Илья Владиславович3 км бег
Мельничук Виктор Константинович ИркутскПолумарафон 21 км
Мелякина Марина ВасильевнаПолумарафон 21 км
Меркучув Василий Геннадьевич10 км
Метцгер Татьяна АлександровнаИркутск10 км
Мехоношин Петр Алексеевич ИркутскМарафон 42 км
Мешков Алексей Гербертович3 км бег
Мещеряков Сергей Сергеевич3 км бег
Мещерякова-Альбот Надежда Алексеевна Иркутск3 км бег
Мижитов Тумэн Никитич3 км бег
Мижитова Сарана АндреевнаИркутск3 км.
Микутис Вячеслав ИгоревичАнгарск 3 км бег
Микутис Галина Александровна10 км
Милосердова Виктория АнатолиевнаАнгарск3 км бег
Милюхин Павел АлександровичИркутск3 км
Минеев Олег ВладимировичПолумарафон 21 км
Миненко Варвара Сергеевна3 км бег
Миненко Иван Сергеевич3 км бег
Миненко Ирина Анатольевна3 км бег
Миненко Сергей ВасильевичМарафон 42 км
Минин Сергей Владимирович3 км бег
Минязев Виктор Владимирович 3 км скандинавская ходьба
Миняйлова Марина Валентиновна3 км бег
Мироманова Ксения Алексеевна3 км бег
Миронов Артем Сергеевич3 км бег
Миронов Владислав Георгиевич Марафон 42 км
Миронов Максим АлександровичИркутск3 км бег
Миронова Анастасия АлександровнаИркутск3 км бег
Миронова Анастасия АндреевнаИркутск3 км.
Миронова Тамара Петровна 3 км
Мирьязанов Тимур Данилович3 км
Митрофанов Александр ВалерьевичАнгарск3 км бег
Митюкова Елена СергеевнаИркутск3 км
Михайленко Максим АлександровичАнгарск3 км бег
Михайлов Александр ЕвгеньевичИркутскПолумарафон 21 км
Михайлов Артём Георгиевич10 км
Михайлов Виталий ЮрьевичИркутск10 км.
Михайлов Денис Андреевич Иркутск3 км бег
Михайлов Игорь Иванович3 км бег
Михайлов Никита ВитальевичИркутск10 км.
Михайлов Савелий ВитальевичИркутск3 км.
Михайлова Валентина Станиславовна Иркутск 10 км
Михайлова Галина АлександровнаИркутскПолумарафон 21 км
Михайлова Ирина НиколаевнаИркутск3 км
Михайлова Ирина Николаевна3 км
Михайлова Наталья Владимировна Иркутск3 км скандинавская ходьба
Михайлова ЮлияИркутск3км
михаханова наталья сергеевна10 км
Михенина Елена ЮрьевнаУсолье-Сибирское3 км
Михненок Егор Витальевич3 км
Мишкина Ольга Владимировна3 км бег
Мишукова Елена ГеннадьевнаИркутск3 км
Мова Ирина Игоревна10 км
Могилевич Никита Владимирович10 км
Могучая Инга Игоревна3 км бег
Можако Елена Альвисовна21 км
Мозгалева Татьяна Иосифовна3 км скандинавская ходьба
моисеев александр васильевичиркутск3 км бег
МокероваКсения ВалерьевнаИркутск3 км
Молодцов Евгений Анатольевич Полумарафон 21 км
Молоков Николай СергеевичИркутск3 км бег
Молчанов Максим Глебович3 км
Молчанова Алина Сергеевна3 км бег
Мордвинова Дарья АлександровнаАнгарск3 км бег
Морозов Владислав Игоревич3 км бег
Морозов Вячеслав Олегович3 км бег
Морозова Надежда Анатольевна Иркутск3 км бег
Морозова Полина АлексеевнаИркутск3 км
Морозова Юлия Дмитриевна 3 км бег
Моролёва Кристина Юрьевна 3 км бег
Мосев Максим Евгеньевич3 км бег
Мосейко Екатерина ЛеонидовнаИркутск3 км.
Москаленко Анастасия Владимировна 3 км бег
Москвитин Александр НиколаевичПолумарафон 21 км
Москвитина Дарима Эрдыниевна 3 км
Москвичёв Тарас Геннадьевич10 км
Московских Мария ЛеонидовнаШелехов3 км бег
Мосягина Алена ЮрьевнаИркутск3 км
Мошкирев Игорь СергеевичАнгарск10 км
Мошкирева Юлия НиколаевнаАнгарск10 км
Мукнаев Сергей Иванович Полумарафон 21 км
Мунчик Дмитрий Сергеевич3 км бег
Муратов Дмитрий Александрович Иркутск3 км бег
Муратова Айгюн МирановнаИркутск3 км
Муратова Екатерина АнтоновнаИркутск 3 км бег
Мурашов Александр ВячеславовичИркутск10 км
Мурзин Николай АндреевичИркутск10 км
МУРУЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР КЛИМЕНТЬЕВИЧУсольский р-он посёлок СРЕДНИЙ3 км бег
Мусева Софья ВалерьевнаИркутск Полумарафон 21 км
Мутин Евгений Юрьевич Иркутск 10 км
Муфтахина Валерия РинатовнаИркутск3 км
Мухабатов Абдулмалик МухибджоновичИркутскМарафон 42 км
Мухамадеев Данияр РафаелевичИркутск3 км
Мухаметшин Александр ГалиевичИркутск10 км
Мычалкин Станислав Юрьевич 3 км
Нагаев Александр Игоревич3 км бег
Наделяева Анна ВладимировнаИркутск3км
Назаров Евгений ВладимировичПолумарафон 21 км
Назарова Ульяна Евгеньевна Иркутск3 км
Назыров Иван АлександровичИркутск10 км
Найданов Баир Солбонович3 км бег
Найденкова Алёна Петровна 3 км бег
Налётов Евгений Юрьевич10 км
Налетова Дина Сергеевна 3 км
Намжилов Булат БаировичПолумарафон 21 км
Нарцев Роман ВладимировичИркутск3 км бег
Нарцева Наталья Николаевна3 км бег
Насырова Нелли Витальевна 3 км бег
Наталья Александровна Черных 3 км бег
Наумов АлександрИркутск3 км
Наумов Владимир Александрович Иркутск3 км бег
Наумов Михаил Владимирович Иркутск3 км бег
Наумова Александра Сергеевна Иркутск 3 км бег
Наумова ЮлияИркутск3 км
Наурузбаев Елтай Жумабаевич10 км
Наханович Владимир Сергеевич3 км
Наханович Владимир Сергеевич3 км
Нащёкина Анна СергеевнаАнгарск10 км
Неведомская Ольга Юрьевна Иркутск3 км
Неведомский Алексей АлександровичИркутск3 км
Негодайло Алексей АлександровичИркутск21 км
Неизвестных Ксения ЕвгеньевнаИркутск3 км бег
Неймаш Дмитрий Сергеевич3 км бег
Нелаев Виталий ВитальевичИркутскПолумарафон 21 км
Немцов Дмитрий АнатольевичАнгарскПолумарафон 21 км
Непомнящий Евгений ПетровичПолумарафон 21 км
Непомнящих Александр АлексеевичИркутскМарафон 42 км
Непомнящих Амелия Дмитриевна Иркутск 3 км бег
Непомнящих Арина Николаевна 3 км бег
Непомнящих Владимер АлександровичИркутск3 км.
Непомнящих Дмитрий Сергеевич Иркутск 3 км бег
Непомнящих Елена Дмитриевна Иркутск 3 км бег
Непомнящих Лариса Александровна 3 км бег
Непряхин Вадим ЮрьевичПолумарафон 21 км
Непряхина Дарья Вадимовна3 км бег
Нестерец Оксана ЮрьевнаиркутскПолумарафон 21 км
Нестерова Валерия Михайловна3 км бег
Нестерова Евгения Геннадьевна Усолье-Сибирское 3 км бег
Неудачин Павел Леонидович3 км бег
Нефедов Андрей Владимирович3 км бег
Нефедова Валерия ДмитриевнаИркутск3 км.
Нефедова Яна ВялиевнаИркутск3 км.
Нефедьева Мария Григорьевна 3 км бег
Нехуров Дамир Дмитриевич3 км
Нечаева Маргарита Витальевна3 км
Нечаева Маргарита Витальевна3 км
Нечпай Сергей ВикторовичМарафон 42 км
Никитин Александр Александрович Шелехов3 км бег
Никитин Евгений ЮрьевичПолумарафон 21 км
Никитин Кирилл НикитичШелехов3 км бег
Никитина Олеся Вячеславовна Иркутск3 км.
Никифорова Александра ЮрьевнаИркутск3 км.
Никифорова Александра Юрьевна 3 км скандинавская ходьба
Никифорова Екатерина Александровна Иркутск 3 км
Никифорова Наталья АнатольевнаИркутск3 км.
Никифорова Татьяна Сергеевна3 км бег
Николаев Никита Александрович10 км
Николаенко Наталья ВладимировнаУлан-Удэ3 км бег
Николаенко Олеся Петровна 3 км
Никонов Андрей СергеевичИркутск3 км бег
Никонов Виктор Петрович10 км
Никонов Дамир Александрович3 км
Никонов Данил Андреевич 3 км бег
Никонова Ольга Салаватовна3 км
Никонова Полина АндреевнаИркутск3 км бег
Никоноров Илья НиколаевичИркутск 3 км бег
Никулин Иван Александрович3 км бег
Никулин Сергей Павлович10 км
Никульникова Екатерина Петровна3 км бег
Нистор Александр Викторович3 км
Ниязова Фируза АскаралиевнаИркутск3 км.
Новак Дмитрий АлександровичИркутск3 км бег
Новак Наталья АлексеевнаИркутск3 км бег
Новгородоа Вячеслав Спиридонович3 км
Новгородов Илья ИгоревичИркутск10 км
Новиков Алексей СергеевичИркутск3 км бег
Новиков Максим ВладимировичИркутскПолумарафон 21 км
Новикова  Алена ДмитриевнаИркутск3км
Новицкая Диана Геннадиевна Иркутск3 км
Новицкая Диана Геннадиевна Иркутск3 км
Новицкая Наталия Александоровна3 км бег
Новицкая Нелли Ильинична Иркутск3 км
Новицкая Нелли Ильинична Иркутск3 км
Новичков АЛЕКСЕЙ Сергеевич Полумарафон 21 км
Новолотцкая Юлия Николаевна3 км бег
Новолотцкий Матвей Александрович3 км бег
Новоселова Елизавета Андреевна 3 км
Номоконов Виктор Олегович10 км
Номоконов Олег Петрович3 км скандинавская ходьба
Номоконов Сергей ИвановичУсолье-Сибирское3 км бег
Номоконова Оксана АлексеевнаИркутск3 км бег
Норбоев Аюр Панжиевич 3 км бег
Норкин Антон ВикторовичАнгарск10 км
Норова Олеся АлександровнаИркутск10 км
Носкова Елена Алексеевна Иркутск10 км
Носов Александр ИвановичИркутск3 км бег
Носова Анна ИвановнаИркутск3 км бег
Нуриева Алёна Александровна Иркутск 3 км бег
Нурмухаметов Руслн РинатовичИркутск10 км
Нынюк Екатерина Сергеевна Иркутск3 км
НЯТИН ВЛАДИМИР АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ3 км бег
Обуздина Юлия ИгоревнаИркутск3 км бег
Овсюков Ярослав Александрович3 км бег
Овсянко Александр КонстантиновичИркутск3 км
Овсянко Елена ВячеславовнаИркутск3 км
Овсянников Артем Викторович3 км бег
Овсянникова Анастасия Александровна10 км
Овчинникова Наталья КонстантиновнаИркутск 3 км бег
огородников Антон Владиимрович3 км
Огородникова Анна СергеевнаИркутск3 км
Огородникова Антон Александрович 3 км бег
Огородникова Елена Сергеевна 3 км бег
Окладников Михаил ПетровичКемерово3 км бег
Околович Анна Владимировна 3 км бег
Ольховик Мария АндреевнаИркутск3 км.
Олюнина Александра Викторовна 3 км бег
Ометова Маргарита ДенисовнаИркутск3 км
Онищенко Станислав Евгеньевич10 км
Онхонов ВладимирИркутск3 км
Ооржак Дидим-оол СергеевичМарафон 42 км
Орлов Александр валерьевич3 км
Орлов Андрей Николаевич Усолье-Сибирское 3 км бег
Орлов Юрий Сергеевич3 км
ОрловаИркутск10 км
Орлова Екатерина НиколаевнаУслье-Сибирское10 км
Орлова Наталия10 км
Осеев Роман Евгеньевичиркутск3км
Осипов Денис Викторович3 км бег
Осипова Дарья Алексеевна10 км
Осколкова Таисия Владимировна3 км бег
Осодоев Сергей Владимирович 3 км бег
Осодоева Инна Родионовна3 км бег
Оськин Максим ЮрьевичИркутск3км
Оськин Ярослав МаксимовичИркутск3км
Оськина Олеся НиколаевнаИркутск3км
отрошок елена владимировна3 км бег
Оттев Михаил СергеевичИркутск3 км
Ошкина Наталья Николаевна Усолье Сибирское 10 км
Ошурков Денис ВладимировичИркутскПолумарафон 21 км
Ошуркова Валентина ИннокентьевнаИркутскПолумарафон 21 км
Ощепков Александр ВикторовичИркутск3 км бег
Павзлова Кристина ОлеговнаИркутск3 км
Павленко Екатерина Олеговна Иркутск3 км бег
Павликов Денис Олегович Братск Полумарафон 21 км
Павличенко Екатерина Андреевна3 км бег
Павлов Андрей СергеевичИркутскПолумарафон 21 км
Павлова Наталья ЮрьевнаПолумарафон 21 км
Павлова Татьяна Сергеевна3 км бег
Павловский Матвей Иркутск3 км
Павлюк Роман ЛеонидовичИркутск3 км
Падюк Екатерина Кирилловна10 км
Падюк Елена Юрьевна10 км
Панкратов Данил Михайлович10 км
Панкратова Кристина Викторовна 10 км
Панкратова Снежана Сергеевна 3 км бег
Панов Александр Евгеньевич3 км
Панов Евгений СергеевичМарафон 42 км
Панова Анастасия Евгеньевна3 км
Пантелеева Надежда ВячеславовнаИркутск 3 км бег
Пантелеева Ульяна Валерьевна Иркутск3км сканд. ходьба
Панчук Елена НиколаевнаБратск3 км бег
Панчук Николай НиколаевичБратск3 км бег
Панькив Александр ВладимировичУсолье-Сибирское 10 км
Паньков Алексей АлександровичИркутскПолумарафон 21 км
Панькова Татьяна Львовна3 км бег
Папета Ирина СеменовнаИркутск3 км
Папина Оксана Николаевна Иркутск3 км бег
Парамохин Андрей Александрович3 км бег
Паргачева Ксения ЛеонидовнаАнгарск3км
Парникова Ирина Владимировна3 км
Парфёнов Станислав Владимирович3 км бег
Парфенова Елена Артемьевна3 км бег
Парфентьев Даниил Дмитриевич3 км
Парфентьев Константин10 км
Парыгин александр викторович ИркутскПолумарафон 21 км
Парыгин Андрей Анатольевич 3 км бег
Парыгин Дмитрий Александрович 3 км бег
Парыгина Екатерина Николаевна Иркутск3 км бег
Парыгина Оксана Александровна 3 км бег
Парыгина Оксана Юрьевна3 км бег
Пастухов Андрей Вячеславович10 км
Пастушенко Дарья Юрьевна 3 км бег
Патрушев Дмитрий3 км бег
Патрушева Алёна Павловна10 км
Патрушева Олеся БорисовнаИркутск 3 км бег
Пахомов Денис Георгиевич Марафон 42 км
Пахомов Платон Александрович 3 км бег
Пахомович Наталья НиколаевнаАнгарск3км сканд. ходьба
Пахотина Ольга АлександровнаИркутск3 км бег
Пашкова Елена ВасильевнаИркутск 3 км бег
Педан Дмитрий Юрьевич Марафон 42 км
Педенко Вячеслав Николаевичп. Выдрино Бурятия кабанский р-он3 км бег
Педенко Сергей Олегович Иркутск 3 км бег
Пельменева Евгения Александровна 3 км
Перевалов Артем АлександровичЧитаМарафон 42 км
Перевалова3 км бег
Перевалова Ирина Александровна Иркутск 3 км бег
Перевозникова Людмила Викторовна3 км бег
Перевозов ГеннадийИркутск3 км
Перетолчин Андрей НиколаевичПолумарафон 21 км
Перетолчина Надежда Павловна 3 км бег
Пержабинская Екатерина ПетровнаИркутск3 км.
Пержабинская Людмила ИосифовнаИркутск3 км.
Пержабинский Сергей МихайловичИркутск3 км.
Пермякова Валентина ВикторовнаИркутск3 км бег
Перфильев Кирилл Алексеевич10 км
Перфильев Павел Александрович 3 км бег
Песегов Антон АндреевичМарафон 42 км
Петенков Марк СергеевичИркутск3 км бег
Петракова Яна Дмитриевна10 км
Петрашов Антон Андреевич Полумарафон 21 км
Петрашова Александра Михайловна 3 км
Петров Алексей Николаевич 3 км бег
Петров Антон Евгеньевич10 км
Петров Георгий Сергеевич3 км
Петров Илья Евгеньевич3 км бег
Петров Михаил Александрович10 км
Петров Петр Петрович3 км
Петров Роман ВячеславовичИркутск3 км бег
Петров Ярослав ВладимировичПолумарафон 21 км
Петрова Анастасия АлексеевнаИркутск3 км бег
Петрова Людмила ВладимировнаИркутск3 км
Петрова Нина Сергеевна Марафон 42 км
Петрова Ольга Сергеевна10 км
Петрова Татьяна Николаевна 3 км
Петроченко Татьяна ВикторовнаИркутск3 км
Пешков Дмитрий СергеевичИркутск10 км
Пилипенко Милена Витальевна3 км бег
Пилунова Любовь  ГеоргиевнаБайкальск3 км скандинавская ходьба
Пильвялене Ольга АлександровнаИркутск10 км
Пинайкин Станислав ИгоревичПолумарафон 21 км
Пинигин Семен Викторович3 км бег
Пинигина Ольга Михайловна3 км бег
Писарева Татьяна ОлеговнаИркутск 3 км бег
Писаренко Елизавета Яновна3 км
Пиханов Виктор Александрович21 км
Пластинин Антон АльбертовичИркутск 3 км бег
Платонов Андрей ВалерьевичИркутскПолумарафон 21 км
Платонов Артём Михайлович10 км
Платонова Ирина МихайловнаИркутск3 км.
Плехов Никита Сергеевич3 км бег
Плотников Олег АлексеевичИркутск3 км, скандинавская ходьба
Плотников Олег АлексеевичИркутск3 км, скандинавская ходьба
Плотников Олег АлексеевичИркутск3 км, скандинавская ходьба
Пляскин Даниил АндреевичИркутск10 км
Побирская Ольга Андреевна3 км
Побирский Данил Максимович3 км
Погодаев Дмитрий Сергеевич3 км бег
Погодаева Светлана Юрьевна3 км бег
Погребняк Павел Сергеевич АнгарскПолумарафон 21 км
Подгайный Сергей Александрович10 км
Поддубная Надежда Юрьевна3 км бег
Подколзин Диниил ДмитриевичИркутск3 км
Подколзина Ирина ВасильевнаИркутск3 км
Подкорытов Владислав МаксимовичПолумарафон 21 км
Подольская Анастасия АлексеевнаИркутск3 км
Подольский АлександрИркутск3 км
Подрез Сергей Геннадьевич10 км
Подшивалов Сергей Андреевич Иркутск10 км
Позднышев Сергей АлексеевичАнгарск10 км
Поздняков Михаил Дмитриевич Иркутск 3 км бег
Поздняков Никита ДмитриевичИркутск3 км бег
Позднякова Зинаида СергеевнаИркутск3 км
Полевая Вероника Викторовна Иркутск10 км
Положенко Валентина АлексеевнаИркутск3 км
Положенцева Татьяна Николаевна10 км
Полосков Вадим ВасильевичОек3 км бег
Полчанинов Павел СергеевичПолумарафон 21 км
Полякова Светлана Михайловна10 км
Полянская Надежда Михайловна 3 км бег
Полянский Иван ПетровичУлан-Удэ10 км
Помогаев Денис Павлович3 км бег
Помогаева Кристина Анатольевна3 км бег
Пономарева Анна Владимировна10 км
Пономарева Анна ВладимировнаПолумарафон 21 км
Попков Игорь Владимирович3 км
Попов Анатолий Игоревич3 км бег
Попов Антон Владимирович21 км
Попов Валерий Валериевич10 км
Попов Василий Сергеевич3 км бег
Попов Владимир Антонович3 км
Попов Владимир Владимирович10 км
Попов Дмитрий Андреевич3 км бег
Попов Иван СергеевичИркутск3 км бег
Попов Павел Сергеевич 10 км
Попов Павел Сергеевич 10 км
Попов Станислав Николаевич10 км
Попова Анна Алексеевна Иркутск 3 км бег
Попова Валентина ВасильевнаИркутск3 км.
Попова Варвара НиколаевнаИркутск3 км.
Попова Дарья Дмитриевна 3 км бег
Попова ЕкатеринаИркутск3 км
Попова Ирина ВалерьевнаИркутск3 км
Попова Ирина ВячеславовнаИркутск10 км
Попова Юлия АлександровнаАнгарск3 км бег
Поронов Иван Леонидович10 км
Портнягин Алексей НиколаевичИркутскПолумарафон 21 км
Портнягина Алёна АлександровнаИркутск10 км
Портнягина Елена Васильевна3 км бег
Постолова Ольга СергеевнаИркутскПолумарафон 21 км
Потанин Савелий АлексейвичИркутск3 км
Потапова Юлия Александровна3 км бег
Пралич Данил Антонович3 км
Пралич Евгения Владимировна3 км
Пралич Софья Антоновна3 км
Прасетия БудиИркутск3 км бег
Предеин Роман Сергеевич3 км бег
Предеина Оксана Валерьевна3 км бег
Пресняков Роман Валерьевич10 км
Приземин Лев Владимирович3 км
Приймак Алла Евгеньевна3 км
Приймак Евгений Александрович10 км
Приходько Елена НиколаевнаИркутск3 км бег
Прокопьев Владимир СергеевичПолумарафон 21 км
Пронченка Мария ЮрьевнаИркутск3 км.
Просекин Антон АнатольевичИркутск3 км
Просянникова Алина Витальевна3 км бег
Просянникова Юлия Витальевна3 км бег
Протасов Дмитрий СергеевичИркутск3 км
Протасов Сергей ИвановичИркутск3 км
Протасова Анна3 км бег
Протасова Галина ВикторовнаИркутск3км
Прошева Мария Сергеевна Иркутск3 км.
Прошутинская Елена Павловна Иркутск 3 км бег
Прошутинский Алексей Леонидович10 км
Прошутинский Дмитрий Александрович10 км
Прусакова Дарья ГеннадьевнаИркутск 3 км бег
Прусская Диана ОлеговнаИркутск3 км
Прушинский Михаил Юрьевич 3 км скандинавская ходьба
Псёлов Денис Сергеевич 3 км бег
Птиченко Алена ОлеговнаИркутск10 км
Птиченко Дмитрий АнатольевичИркутск10 км
Птичка Ирина Алексеевна 10 км
Птуха Луана Владиславовна Иркутск3 км бег
Пугачев Игорь Юрьевич3 км бег
Пугачев Юрий Викторович 3 км бег
Пугачева Елена Леонидовна3 км бег
Пустоварин Игорь Леонидович3 км
Пустынцев Александр Иванович3 км
Путилин Дмитрий ВладимировичПолумарафон 21 км
Пухляк Юлия Евгеньевна 3 км бег
Пчелина Оксана Анатольевна Иркутск 3 км бег
Пшеничникова Виктория Витальевна3 км бег
Пылаева Марина КонстантиновнаИркутск3 км
Пьяникова  Лидия ВикторовнаБайкальск3 км скандинавская ходьба
Пэн Чэн10 км
Пялов Валерий Владимирович Иркутск 3 км бег
Пяткова Марина ВячеславовнаИркутск3 км.
Пятница Елена ИгоревнаИркутск3 км.
Рагимова Мария Сергеевнаиркутск10 км
Радзиевский Степан Витальевич3 км бег
Радионов Ярослав Витальевич3 км
Радостева Анна ВЛАДИМИРОВНА 3 км бег
Радостева Анна ВЛАДИМИРОВНА 3 км бег
Радченко Евгений ПетровичИркутск10 км
Разуванов Вениамин ВладимировичШелехов10 км
Разумова Надежда СергеевнаИркутск3 км сканд.ходьба
Раклевичюс Екатерина АлександровнаИркутск3 км бег
Раков Николай СергеевичИркутск3 км.
Ракова Анна АндреевнаИркутск3 км.
Рамкулова Елизавета Эдуардовна 3 км бег
Рамкулова Людмила Вадимовна 3 км бег
Распутина Вероника Васильевна3 км бег
распутина вероника васильевнаАнгарск3 км бег
Распутина Надежда МаксимовнаИркутск3 км
Раткевич Надежда Николаевна 3 км бег
Рахиимкулов Тимур ИршатовиПолумарафон 21 км
Рахимкулова Сулпан Раисовна3 км бег
Рахимов Станислав Накипович Полумарафон 21 км
Рахимова Виктория Евгеньевна Усолье-Сибирское-7 3 км бег
Рачимский Дмитрий НиколаевичИркутск10 км
Ремизова Екатерина Сергеевна3 км бег
Репин Георгий МихайловичИркутск10км
Репин Эдгар ЕвгеньевичАнгарск3 км бег
Репников Артем Денисович3 км бег
Репникова Алиса ВалентиновнаИркутск3км
РеуцкийИркутскПолумарафон 21 км
Решетовская Арина МихайловнаСаянск3 км бег
Решитняк Дмитрий Васильевич3 км
Рженев Антон ПавловичИркутск10 км
Ри Руслан Уньилович 3 км
Ризкидвикусума НовардинИркутск3 км бег
Рогова Анжела АлексеевнаИркутск10 км
Рогозина Светлана ВениаминовнаИркутск3 км бег
Родзивилина Мария Валерьевна Иркутск3 км
Родин Антон Андреевич ИркутскПолумарафон 21 км
Роженский Андрей СергеевичИркутск 10 км
Рожко Иван ЛеонидовичУсолье3 км.
Рожков Александр Владимирович10 км
Рожков Алексей Николаевич 3 км бег
Розенфельд Сергей ВладимировичИркутск3 км бег
Рознин Евгений Алексеевич3 км бег
Розов Артем Игоревич3 км бег
Розова Дарья Игоревна3 км бег
Розум Андрей АлександровичИркутск3 км бег
Розум Ирина Васильевна3 км скандинавская ходьба
Рой Татьяна Мунировна Ангарск3 км бег
Романов Алексей Андреевич3 км бег
Романов Арсений Александрович Усолье 3 км бег
Романова Евгения Игоревна Иркутск3 км
Романова Екатерина Александровна Иркутск 3 км бег
Романова Екатерина СергеевнаИркутск3 км
Романова Светлана Владимировна3 км скандинавская ходьба
Романова Ульяна Анатольевна 3 км
Романович Кристина СергеевнаИркутск3 км
Романовичева Элла РомановнаАнгарск10 км
Росляков Дмитрий Игоревич3 км
Россов Дмитрий Леонидович10 км
Россов Марк Дмитриевич3 км бег
Россова Екатерина Викторовна Иркутск3 км
Россова Екатерина Викторовна Иркутск3 км
Роткина Наталья АнатольевнаБодайбо 10 км
Рубцова Полина Николаевна3 км бег
Рудаков Матвей Вячеславович3 км
Рудаков Михаил СергеевичИркутск3км
Рудакова Елена ГеннадьевнаИркутск3км, скандинавская ходьба
Рудевич Игорь Гарриевич10 км
Руденко Наталья ВладимировнаПолумарафон 21 км
Руденко Сергей Александрович42 км
Рудников Кирилл Витальевич3 км бег
Рудомилов Олег ОлеговичИркутск10 км
Рудых Александр Иванович Иркутск 3 км бег
Рудых Валерий ИннокентьевичАнгарскПолумарафон 21 км
Рудых Екатерина Николаевна 3 км бег
Рудь Ольга Александровна10 км
Ружников Михаил Сергеевичг. Иркутск10 км
Рукавицин Никита ВикторовичИркутскПолумарафон 21 км
Руслан кызы МаралБишкек3 км бег
Руссу Анна ВладимировнаИркутск3 км
Русяев Алексей Сергеевич3 км бег
Рыбинская Татьяна Николаевнаиркутск3 км бег
Рыбкина оксана анатольевнаИркутск10 км
Рыбников Павел Александрович3 км
Рыжков Владислав Владимирович 3 км бег
Рыжкова Елизавета Валерьевна Иркутск3 км
Рыжкова Ирина Михайловна Иркутск3км сканд. ходьба
Рыжова Людмила ИннокентьевнаИркутск3 км
Рымар Надежда Михайловна10 км
Рытов Алексей НиколаевичИркутскМарафон 42 км
Рычков Максим АлександровичИркутск10 км
Рябенко Иван СергеевичИркутск10 км
Рябенко Сергей АндреевичИркутск3 км бег
Рябоконь Анастасия АлександровнаИркутск3 км
Рябоконь Татьяна ВладимировнаИркутск3 км
Рябошапкин Олег АнатольевичПолумарафон 21 км
Рябухин Артем Андреевич21 км
Рябцева Мария Андреевна3 км бег
Рябченков Иван Андреевич3 км
Рязанов Олег Павлович3 км
Рязанов Олег Павлович3 км
САБИРОВ ГЕОРГИЙ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ3 км бег
Сабирова Наталья Николаевна Иркутск3 км бег
Сабитов Михаил РуслановичИркутск3 км бег
Сабитова Дарья Ильинична 3 км бег
Саватеева Наталья Вячеславовна3 км бег
Савельева Нина АнатольевнаИркутск3 км скандинавская ходьба
Савенков Василий АндреевичАнгарскПолумарафон 21 км
Савина Кристина Николаевнаиркутск3 км бег
Савостьянова Екатерина Викторовна Иркутск 10 км
Савош Александр Михайлович 3 км
Савош Наталья Владимировна 10 км
Савченко Семен Васильевич3 км бег
Савчук Иван Александрович10 км
Савчук Наталья Павловна3 км
Савчук Наталья Павловна3 км
Сагитов Алексей Ринатович 10 км
Саджая Эрик Гиевич Иркутск 3 км бег
Садовников Максим Сергеевич3 км бег
Садовников Максим СергеевичИркутск3 км
Садыкова Татьяна МихайловнаБайкальск3 км скандинавская ходьба
Сазонов Даниил СтаниславовичИркутск10 км
Саитова Марина Сергеевна3 км
Саливанчук Евгения Аанатольевна3 км
Салишев Ильнур Рифович Полумарафон 21 км
Салко Дмитрий ВладимировичИркутскПолумарафон 21 км
Салко Ростислав ДмитриевичИркутск3 км бег
Салко Юлия ВалентиновнаИркутск3 км бег
Самаринкина Александра СергеевнаИркутск10 км
Самодуров Владислав Андреевич 3 км
Самойленко Александра Витальевна 3 км бег
Самойлов Алексей Иванович3 км
Самойлова Анастасия Ивановна3 км бег
Самойлова Екатерина СергеевнаИркутск3 км бег
Самойлова Кристина Валерьевна 3 км бег
Самсонова Анастасия АндреевнаИркутск3 км.
Санжижапова Билигма Базарова3 км бег
Сапижев Данил Михайлович3 км бег
Сапижева Анастасия Александровна10 км
Сапожников Платон Андреевич3 км
Сапрыкин Илья Иванович3 км бег
Сарапулова Олеся АлексеевнаИркутск3 км
Сартакова Дарья ВячеславовнаИркутск3 км бег
Сафонов Вадим ЛеонидовичИркутск10 км
Сафонова Елена МихайловнаИркутск3 км
Сафонова Елизавета Сергеевна Иркутск3 км
Сахаровская Дарья Николаевна Ангарск10 км
Сахаровский Александр Викторович АнгарскПолумарафон 21 км
Сащиков Руслан ВладиславовичИркутск3 км
Сащикова Екатерина Игоревнаиркутск3км
Саяпин Дмитрий ГеннадьевичИркутск3 км бег
Сбруев Дмитрий Олегович 3 км бег
Свердлова Надежда ВалерьевнаИркутск10 км
Светлакова Марина Валерьевна10 км
Свиридюк Дмитрий ВладимировичИркутск3 км бег
Сдатчиков Алексей Петрович10 км
Сдатчикова Валерия Павловна 3 км бег
Сдатчикова Ксения Павловна 3 км бег
Сдатчикова Татьяна Гаптелбэровна 3 км бег
Седельникова Ольга Валентиновна3 км бег
Седунов Николай Анатольевич Марафон 42 км
Секирникова Полина Валерьевна 10 км
Селезнёв Павел ЮрьевичИркутск3 км бег
Селезнев Роман ПетровичИркутск3 км, скандинавская ходьба
Селезнёв Юрий Павлович3 км
Селезнёва Алина Романовна3 км бег
Селезнёва Алина Романовна Иркутск3км
Сельников Григорий АлександровичИркутск3 км
Селянкин Денис Юрьевич10 км
Семейкин Сергей ИгоревичИркутск10 км
Семендеев Дмитрий Анатольевич10 км
Семенов Арсений Евгеньевич3 км бег
Семенов Максим ВладимировичПолумарафон 21 км
Семенов Максим ЮрьевичИркутск10 км
Семенова Наталья Александровна 10 км
Семенова Регина Константиновна3 км бег
Семенова Светлана НиколаевнаИркутск3 км.
Семёнова Татьяна Анатольевна3 км
Семенюк Артем Андреевич3 км
Семеусов Анна Сергеевна3 км бег
Семеусов Михаил СергеевичИркутск3 км бег
Семихватская Ирина АнатольевнаИркутск3 км бег
Семихватская Мария АнатольевнаИркутск3 км
Семихватский Максим СергеевичИркутск10 км
Семякина Екатерина Игоревна3 км бег
Сенькив Ксения Витальевна3 км
Сенюков Павел алексеевичАнгарск3 км бег
Сербулова Екатерина АндреевнаАнгарск3 км бег
Сергеев Алексей Викторович 3 км бег
Сергеев Владимир ПетровичАнгарск10 км
Сергеев Михаил Дмитриевич Иркутск Полумарафон 21 км
Сергеева Александра Ивановна3 км
Сергеева Алина ЕвгеньевнаИркутск3 км бег
Сергеева АнастасияИркутск3 км
Сергеева Анастасия ИгоревнаБодайбо 10 км
Сергеева Екатерина СвятославовнаИркутск3 км
Сергиенко Вероника ЮрьевнаУсолье-Сибирское3 км
Серебренникова Наталья Васильевна3 км бег
Середа Алена Юрьевна Иркутск 3 км бег
Середа Светлана Витальевна 3 км бег
Середин Данил АлександровичИркутск3 км бег
Середин Данил Александрович3 км бег
Середина Наталия Павловна3 км скандинавская ходьба
Серёдкин Андрей МихайловичМарафон 42 км
Середкин Вячеслав Иннокентьевичс. Оса3 км
Середкин Кирилл Андреевич10 км
Серёдкин Сергей Юрьевич3 км бег
Середкин Юрий Игоревич10 км
Середкина Алена Игоревна3 км бег
Середкина Валерия Кирилловна10 км
Сережников Денис АнатольевичЧитаМарафон 42 км
Сержит Швит Иркутск3км
Серышев Андрей ВладимировичИркутск3 км бег
Сивко Надежда Валерьевна3 км бег
Сидак Даниил Юрьевич3 км
Сидоренко Илья Иркутск10 км.
Сидоров Александр ВладимировичПолумарафон 21 км
Сидоров Александр НиколаевичИркутск3 км бег
Сидоров Алексей Владимирович Иркутск 3 км бег
Сидоров Виктор Николаевич Иркутск 10 км
Сидорович Марина ВладимировнаНижнеангарск10 км
Сизгал максим викторович10 км
Силкина Александра ВалерьевнаШелехов3 км
Симухин Михаил Леонидович3 км бег
Синиченко Александр Викторовичд.Новолисиха10 км
Синиченко Владислав Александрович3 км бег
Синьшинов Павел АлексеевичАнгарскПолумарафон 21 км
Синьшинова Марина Владимировна3 км бег
Синютина Мария АлександровнаИркутск3 км бег
Синякова Ксения3 км бег
Ситников Алексей ВикторовичИркутск10 км
Ситько Олеся Валерьевна3 км бег
Сихварт Вероника ГеннадьевнаИркутск3 км бег
Скачков Владимир Андреевич21 км
Скачкова Галина Михайдовна3 км бег
Склянов Илья Игоревич3 км бег
Скляров Сергей ЮрьевичУлан-Удэ10 км
Сковородин Иван Геннадьевич3 км бег
Скоков Дмитрий Сергеевич Иркутск 10 км
Скотников Никита Владимирович Иркутск 3 км бег
Скретнева Юлия Дмитриевна3 км
Скутарь Евгений ФедоровичПолумарафон 21 км
Скутарь Лилия Евгеньевна3 км бег
СлАвнова Любовь СергеевнаИркутск3 км
Слузова Ольга Владимировна3 км
Смирнов Александр ГеннадьевичСаратов3 км бег
Смирнов Григорий Вадимович 3 км бег
Смирнов Константин Юрьевич 3 км бег
Смирнов Константин Юрьевич 3 км бег
Смирнова Екатерина ВасильевнаИркутск10 км
Смольникова Татьяна Михайловнам3 км бег
Смольянинова Ксения Александровна3 км бег
Смолянинов Арсений Владимирович3 км
Снеткова Анастасия Игоревна 3 км бег
Собицкая Виктория ВикторовнаИркутск10 км
Собицкая Ольга Владимировна10 км
СОБОЛЕВА ЮЛИЯ АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА 3 км бег
Сова Оксана Владимировна10 км
Совостьянова Анастасия МихайловнаИркутск3 км бег
Сокол Михаил Сергеевич3 км бег
Соколов Александр3 км бег
Соколов Василий Владимирович10 км
Соколов Станислав Олегович10 км
Соколова Ангелина Александровна3 км
Соколова Светлана АлександровнаИркутск3 км бег
Сокорева Наталья АлексеевнаИркутск3 км бег
Солдатенко Ольга Николаевна 3 км бег
Солнцева Наталия Александровна3 км
Соловей Алена Игоревна3 км бег
Соловей Вячеслав Игоревич3 км бег
Соловей Наталья ГеннадьевнаИркутск3 км бег
Соловей Оксана Анатольевна3 км бег
Соловская Дарья Сергеевна 3 км бег
Соловьев Александр Владимирович10 км
Соловьянова Екатерина Ивановна10 км
Солодун Олег ЕвгеньевичИркутск3 км бег
Соломенцев Дмитрий АнатольевичИркутск3 км бег
Соломенцева Наталья СергеевнаИркутск3 км бег
Солопахин Вячеслав Александрович3 км
Сомова Валерия Владимировна3 км бег
Сопов Виктор 10 км
Сорокина Кристина Андреевна Иркутск 3 км бег
Сорокина Ксения ЮрьевнаИркутск3 км бег
Сорокина Любовь Петровна10 км
Сороковиков Александр ВасильевичПолумарафон 21 км
Соснин Дмитрий Борисович3 км
Сотникова Юлия БаировнаИркутск3км
Спесивцев Денис АндреевичАнгарск Полумарафон 21 км
Спешилова Елена ГермановнаУсолье-Сибирское3 км
Спиридонов Василий АндреевичИркутскМарафон 42 км
Спиридонова Елена Сергеевна Полумарафон 21 км
Стадник Герман ИгоревичИркутск3 км бег
Старновский Илья ЮрьевичИркутск10 км
Старовойтов Игорь Сергевич3 км бег
Старухин Игорь АлександровичИркутск3 км бег
Старухина Анастасия ИгоревнаИркутск3 км бег
Старцева Полина Олеговна Иркутск3 км
Старцева Татьяна Вячеславовна 10 км
Статова Ирина Евгеньевна 3 км бег
Стаханова Ирина Николаевна 3 км бег
Стельмах Анастасия Олеговна 10 км
Степанов Максим Николаевич3 км бег
Степанова Евгения Сергеевна10 км
Степанова Ирина Андреевна 3 км бег
Степанова Нина Романовна 3 км бег
Степанова Оксана ВладимировнаИркутск3 км
Степура Руслан ЮрьевичПолумарафон 21 км
Степутенко Ольга СергеевнаИркутск3км
Стефанкова Екатерина Дмитриевна3 км бег
Стехова Диана Андреевна Иркутск3 км бег
Стец Екатерина Андреевна3 км бег
Стеценко Ираида Игоревна 3 км бег
Стеценко Матвей Николаевич3 км бег
Столяров Владимир ИгоревичИркутск3 км бег
Стрекалина Александра Вячеславовна Иркутск10 км
Стрелков Алексей ВикторовичИркутск3 км
Ступин Андрей ВитальевичУсолье-Сибирское3 км бег
Суворов Олег АлександровичИркутск3 км
Суворова Вера Вячеславовна3 км бег
Сударев Василий АндреевичПолумарафон 21 км
сударикова нина ивановнаиркутск3 км скандинавская ходьба
Судьяров Тимур Фаридович3 км бег
Суйунбек кызы АселИркутск3 км
СУлейманов Рафик Шакир-Иркутск 3 км бег
Сулейманова Мария Сергеевна Иркутск 3 км бег
Султанов Наиль ФазлынуровичИркутск3 км
Султанов Руслан БолатовичИркутскПолумарафон 21 км
Султанова Эллада Тофиковна3 км бег
Сутурин Антон СергеевичМарафон 42 км
Сутурин Егор АлександровичАнгарск3 км бег
Сутурина Мария ЕвгеньевнаАнгарск3 км бег
Суханова Светлана Александровна3 км бег
Сухановская Татьяна Михайловна3 км бег
Сухарева Юлия ЛеонидовнаПолумарафон 21 км
Сухих Иван Андреевич21 км
Сухоруков Александр Владимирович3 км бег
Сучков Константин Николаевич21 км
Сучкова Софья Алексеевна3 км бег
Сырбу3 км бег
Сысоева Татьяна НиколаевнаИркутский р-н, д. Новолисиха3 км бег
Сытников3 км бег
Табаков Сергей Александрович3 км
Табачникова Алена ГеннадьевнаИркутск3 км
Табинаева Любовь Николаевна Полумарафон 21 км
Таворнпиякул НапатсаванИркутск10 км
Тайборин Антон ВикторовичБарнаул42 км
Тананыхина Дарья Александровна10 км
Танеева Юлия НиколаевнаИркутск3 км
Тань Владимир Юнлиевич Иркутск Полумарафон 21 км
Тараненко Тамара Александровна3 км
Таранников Олег Дмитриевич10 км
Тарасов Владислав Денисович3 км бег
Тарасов Сергей Сергеевич 10 км
Тарасова Маргарита Евгеньевна3 км бег
тарасова ольга николаевна3 км скандинавская ходьба
Тарасова Юлия ОлеговнаИркутск3 км бег
Тарбеев Данимир Евгеньевич3 км
Тарбеев Евгений Александрович3 км
Тарбеева Кристина Романовна3 км бег
Таскин Алексей Юрьевич21 км
Татарников Николай Иванович3 км бег
Татарникова Юлия Александровна3 км
Ташлыкова Наталья ВладимировнаИркутск3 км
Тверских Борис Борисович3 км
Тверских Ольга Антоновна3 км
Тедеев Сергей Владимирович3 км бег
Теке Артем Русланович3 км
Телегин Никита КонстантиновичИркутск3 км
Телегина Елена ВладимировнаИркутск3 км
Тележин Юрий АнатольевичИркутск10 км
Тележкин Антон АлексеевичАнгарск3 км бег
Телешев егор ВикторовичКабанск3 км бег
Теляков Алексей ЮрьевичИркутск10 км
Темников Иван АлександровичИркутск3 км скандинавская ходьба
Теодорович Максим ЮрьевичИркутск3 км бег
Тепляков Антон СергеевичИркутский р-н с. Мамоны3 км бег
Тергоев ИванИркутскПолумарафон 21 км
Терентьев Алексей Петрович Иркутск Полумарафон 21 км
Терентьев Роман АлександровичИркутск10 км
Терентьева А.И.Иркутск3 км
Терентьева Оксана Евгеньевна3 км бег
Терехов Захар Дмитриевич 3 км
Терехова Ирина Александровна Усолье -Сибирское 3 км
Терехова Ольга Юрьевна3 км бег
Терлецкая Ольга Владимировна10 км
Терлецкий Артём Михайлович3 км
Терлецкий Кирилл Михайлович3 км
Терлецкий Михаил Викторович3 км бег
Тетрадзе Георгий Бадриевич 3 км
Тимофеев Иван александровичМарафон 42 км
Тимофеев Михаил Иванович3 км
Тимофеев Сергей Викторович Марафон 42 км
Тимофеева Валерия Николаевна3 км бег
Тимофеева Гульшат Ниязовна10 км
Тимофеева Дарья ВладимировнаИркутск3 км
Тимофеева Дарья Игоревна3 км
Тимофеева Елена НиколаевнаЧеремхово3 км бег
тимофеева карина павловна3 км бег
Тимофеева Полина Владиславовна3 км
Тимофеева Снежана Павловна3 км бег
Тирская Юлия АлександровнаУлан-Удэ10 км
Тирских Дмитрий НиколаевичИркутск3 км бег
Тирских Олеся ВалерьевнаИркутск3 км бег
Титова Виктория СергеевнаИркутск3 км бег
Титова Марина ИвановнаИркутск10 км сканд ходьба
Тихонов Дмитрий СергеевичНовосибирск10 км
Тихонов Константин ВладимировичИркутск3 км
Тихонова Анна Юрьевна3 км
Ткачев Максим Михайлович3 км
Ткачук Александр СергеевичИркутск 3 км бег
Товстый Владимир АлександровичИркутск10 км
Токарчук Людмила ИвановнаБайкальск3 км скандинавская ходьба
Токмакова Юлия АлександровнаБайкальск3 км скандинавская ходьба
Толстиков Андрей ВалерьевичИркутск10 км
Толстиков Леонид Вячеславович Иркутск3 км бег
Толстокулаков Дмитрий АлександровичАнгарскПолумарафон 21 км
Томашова Ксения ЛеонидовнаИркутск3 км
Томских Никита Леонидович3 км бег
Томских Сергей Никитич3 км бег
Тоурон Алёна Васильевна3 км бег
Тоурон Игорь Владимирович3 км бег
Точилкина Валерия АлександровнаИркутск3 км бег
Травкин Дмитрий Андреевич10 км
Троицкая Екатерина ВладимировнаИркутск3 км
Троицкий Никита Дмитриевич 21 км
Трофимова Евгения Михайловна Иркутск3 км.
Трофимова Ирина Михайловна 3 км бег
Трофимова Роза Валерьевна3 км бег
Трофимчук Андрей Владимирович 3 км бег
Трофимчук Владимир Аркадьевич3 км бег
Трофимчук Светлана Витальевна10 км
Трошков Никита НиколаевичСаянск3 км бег
Трошков Николай КонстантиновичСаянск3 км бег
Трошкова Дарья СергеевнаСаянск3 км бег
Труфанов Сергей Алексеевич 10 км
Труханов Евгений ЮрьевичИркутск-45Полумарафон 21 км
Трухина Анастасия АлексеевнаИркутск3 км
Тугарин ОлегИркутск3 км
Тугузова Александра Леонидовна Иркутск Марафон 42 км
Тузов Валентин Владимирович3 км бег
Тумакова Елена Викторовна 10 км
Тумалева Анна Александровна Иркутск3 км
турушева надежда валентиновнаиркутск3 км скандинавская ходьба
Тухалов Павел НиколаевичИркутск3 км
Тушаев Максатбек Алимбекович3 км бег
Тылькин Сергей Викторович3 км бег
Тылькина Кристина Викторовна3 км
Тюленев Роман Петрович3 км
Тюменцев Владимир НиколаевичИркутск 3 км бег
Тюмнцев Виктор Владимирович Токмок Полумарафон 21 км
Тюрин Константин Петровичиркутск3 км
Тюрина Ольга Борисовнаиркутск3 км
Тютрина Дарья ГлебовнаИркутск3 км бег
Тяглов Вячеслав Геннадьевич3 км
Уваров Александр Владимироаич10 км
Уваров Владимир СергеевичИркутск3 км
Уварова Светлана Петровна10 км
Уваровский Вячеслав АртёмовичИркутск3 км бег
Уготов Андрей Артемович3 км
Угрюмова Анна ВикторовнаИркутск3 км
Узбеков Валентин Александрович21 км
Уильямс Ольга ОлеговнаИркутскМарафон 42 км
Уколов Павел Владимирович3 км бег
Уманский Максим Анатольевич10 км
Урбаева Дарья ВладимировнаИркутск3 км
Уренко Роман Сергеевич3 км бег
Уренко Роман СергеевичИркутск3 км бег
Урюпова Зинаида СергеевнаИркутск3 км бег
Усанов Альберт Сергеевич Иркутск Полумарафон 21 км
Усатенко Александр Александрович Усолье-Сибирское-73 км бег
Усатенко Александр МихайловичУсолье-Сибирское-710 км
Усатенко Валентина АлександровнаУсолье-Сибирское-73 км бег
Усатенко Оксана ВикторовнаУсолье-Сибрское-73 км бег
Усик Татьяна Геннадьевна Иркутск3 км
Ускенбаев РизабекИркутск10 км
усова светлана михайловнаиркутск3 км скандинавская ходьба
Усольцев Анатолий ЮрьевичИркутск3 км бег
Усольцев Владимир Михайлович3 км бег
Устинов Александр Михайлович21 км
Устинов Павел Дмитриевич3 км бег
Устьянцев Александр ГеннадьевичИркутск3 км
Устюжанин Михаил ПетровичИркутск3 км
Устюжанина Екатерина АнатольевнаИркутск3 км
Утенков Виктор ЯковлевичУлан-Удэ10 км
Утробина Анна Андреевна3 км
Утяшева Ирина МунировнаПолумарафон 21 км
Ухов Иван Юрьевич 3 км
Ушакова Дарья ИгоревнаИркутск3 км
Ушакова Екатерина ИгоревнаИркутск3 км.
Ушакова Инна Николаевна3 км
Фадеев Александр Владимирович10 км
Фадеенко Денис ВладимировичИркутск3 км
Фазлыева Наталья Ювинальевна3 км скандинавская ходьба
Фальшин Игорь ВладимировичИркутск3 км бег
Фаттахов Дмитрий Сергеевич10 км
Фаттахова Юлия Александровна3 км бег
Федорко Дмитрий ВладимировичИркутск10км
Федорко Елена ВасильевнаИркутск3км скан.ходьба
Федоров Данил МихайловичИркутск10 км.
Федоров Илья Александрович3 км
Федоров Константин АлександровичИркутск 10 км
Федоров Станислав Федоров10 км
Федорченко Вадим МаксимовичИркутскПолумарафон 21 км
Федосеева Екатерина Юрьевна10 км
Федосеева Ольга МихайловнаИркутск3 км
Федосенко Татьяна ВладимировнаИркутск10 км.
Федотова Дарья Антоновна10 км
Федотова Елена Васильевна3 км бег
Федотова Ольга Николаевна3 км
Федотова Юлия Сергеевна10 км
Федяинов Захар СергеевичИркутск3 км бег
Федяинова Анфиса СергеевнаИркутск3 км бег
Федяинова Юлия СергеевнаИркутск3 км бег
Фесик Александр СергеевичАнгарскПолумарафон 21 км
Филатов Андрей Андреевич 10 км
Филатов Дмитрий Васильевич3 км бег
Филатова Ольга ВикторовнаИркутск3 км
Филимонов Дмитрий Михайлович Улан-Удэ3 км бег
Филимонова Ксения Александровна3 км бег
Филимонова Юлия Геннадьевна10 км
Филинова Анастасия ИгоревнаЧита3 км бег
филиппов денис александрович3 км бег
Филиппов Дмитрий СергеевичИркутск3 км бег
Филиппова Ирина ВитальевнаБайкальск3 км скандинавская ходьба
Филиппова Олеся ГеннадьевнаИркутск 3 км бег
Филюшина Светлана АндреевнаИркутск3 км
Фирсанов Иван БорисовичИркутск3 км бег
Фирсанова Полина Александровна 3 км бег
Фогель Юрий Евгеньевич3 км бег
Фок Софья Дмитриевна3 км бег
Фоменко Екатерина Евгеньевна3 км бег
Фоменко Максим КонстантиновичИркутск3 км бег
Фоминых Полина ПавловнаИркутск3 км бег
Франтенко Вероника СергеевнаИркутск 3 км бег
Франчук Арье Алексеевич3 км
Франчук Кристина Геннадьевна3 км
Фролов Михаил ПавловичИркутск3 км бег
Фролов Семён Александрович3 км бег
Фролов Семён АлександровичИркутск3 км бег
ФРОЛОВА Анастасия Дмитриевна Иркутск 3 км
ФРОЛОВА Галина Андреевна Иркутск 3 км
Фу Цзэчунь10 км
Фурлетов Артём Николаевич3 км бег
Хабдаев Александр МаксимовичИркутскМарафон 42 км
Хайретдинов Владимир Владимирович10 км
Хайрулин Максим Ануварович3 км бег
Хакимов Михаил ВадимовичПолумарафон 21 км
Хакимов Мухаммад Мусинович3 км бег
Хакимова Татьяна Владимировна3 км бег
Хамидулин Александр РавильевичИркутск3 км бег
Хамидулина Дарья ИннокентьевнаИркутск3 км бег
Хамина Наталья Владимировна 10 км
Хамнуева Вера Алексеевна3 км бег
Хангуева Элеонора Дмитриевна 3 км бег
Хандархаев Антон Михайлович10 км
Ханина Елизавета Александровна АнгарскМарафон 42 км
Хаптанова Ольга Маркеловна Иркутск3км сканд. ходьба
Харжеева Елена АлександровнаИркутск 10 км
Харисов Владислав Марселевич 10 км
харитонова галина мегет3 км скандинавская ходьба
Харитонова Татьяна СергеевнаИркутск3 км бег
Харханов Лев СамсоновичПолумарафон 21 км
Харьков Станислав ВадимовичИркутск3 км бег
Хаханов Юрий ВладимировичИркутск3 км бег
Хаханова Надежда Владимировна3 км бег
Хачатрян Норайр Фрунзович3 км бег
Хвойнов Виктор СергеевичУсолье СибирскоеПолумарафон 21 км
Хигума Томофуми10 км
Хидекель Сергей ВениаминовичИркутск3 км
Хистяева Наталья ВалерьевнаИркутск3 км бег
Хитрихеев Станислав Валерьевич10 км
Хлыстова Екатерина ОлеговнаИркутск3 км
Хмыльнина Юлия СергеевнаИркутск3 км
Ходченков Алексей Юрьевич3 км
Ходченков Алексей Юрьевич3 км
Ходыкин Анатолий Александрович Полумарафон 21 км
Ходыкин Дмитрий Александрович 3 км
Хорламов Евгений Станиславович10 км
Хороших Евгения Сергеевна Иркутск 3 км
Хохлов Григорий Юрьевич3 км бег
Хохлова Наталья Валерьевна3 км бег
Хохлова Светлана ЮрьевнаИркутск3 км бег
Храмушкина Мария Васильевна 3 км
Храмцов Александр Алексеевич3 км
Христолюбов Роман АркадьевичАнгарск3 км
Хромов Константин Евгеньевич3 км
Хромов Константин Евгеньевич3 км
Хрусталёв Евгений Александрович 3 км бег
Хунгеева Людмила Геннадьевна3 км бег
Хунхинов Андрей АлександровичИркутскПолумарафон 21 км
Хутанов Александр ЛьвовичПолумарафон 21 км
Цайтлер Наталия Владимировна 3 км
Царьков Лев Андреевич3 км
Царькова Ксения Андреевна3 км
Цацукевич ДанилИркутск3 км бег
Цацукевич Наталья ГеннадьевнаИркутск3 км
Цветков Евгений Анатольевич 10 км
Цветков Иван НиколаевичИркутск3 км бег
Цветковская Екатерина ДенисовнаИркутск3 км
Цветнова Ирина Витальевна10 км
Цедрик Анастасия Владимировна Иркутск3 км
Цепаева Ирина ВладимировнаИркутск3 км
Циколина Оксана Эдуардовна3 км бег
Цимбал Ксения Сергеевна3 км бег
Цой Дмитрий ДееновичПолумарафон 21 км
Цыганков Алексей Сергеевич Ангарск 3 км
Цыпылова Екатерина ИгоревнаЧита10 км
Цыренжапов Дандар Бальжинимаевич3 км скандинавская ходьба
Чалая Евгения Сергеевна3 км бег
Чапаева Анна АлександровнаИркутск3 км
Чаркова Нина Дмитриевнаг Железногорск Красноярского краяМарафон 42 км
Чарная Ольга Михайловна3 км
Чащина Александра Валиевна3 км
Чеботарева НатальяПолумарафон 21 км
Чегодаев Алексей ДмитриевичШелехов3 км бег
Чегодаев Алексей ПрокопьевичПолумарафон 21 км
Чекарев Сергей ЛеонидовичИркутскПолумарафон 21 км
Чекурков Геннадий Владимирович10 км
Чепайкина Милитта Витальевна3 км бег
Чепела Инна Владимировна 3 км
Чергинец Вадим ЛеонидовичПолумарафон 21 км
Чердаков Семён Михайлович3 км бег
Черемисинова Юлия ВалерьевнаИркутск10 км
Черепанов Алексей Александрович Полумарафон 21 км
Черепанов Борис АлександровичМарафон 42 км
Черепанова Екатерина Евгеньевна Иркутск3 км
Черкасов Вячеслав Алексеевич3 км
Черкасов Николай Васильевич21 км
Черкашина Алена Алексеевна3 км бег
Черкашина Лариса ВикторовнаИркутск3 км
Черниговская Анастасия Александровна3 км
Черниговский Николай Николаевич21 км
Черникова Диана Александровна3 км бег
Черникова Марина Трофимовна3 км бег
Черникова Наталья Витальевна3 км
Черницов Александр Юрьевич 3 км бег
Черниченко Игорь Васильевич 3 км бег
Чернов Антон Александрович3 км бег
Чернов Денис АлександровичПолумарафон 21 км
Чернова Валентина Владимировна Усолье-Сибирское 3 км бег
Чернова Ксения Александровна Шелехов 10 км
Черных Вера Александровнаиркутск3 км бег
Черных Сергей ВасильевичАнгарскПолумарафон 21 км
Чернышов Виктор ВладимировичИркутск3 км
Чернышов Юрий АндрееввичИркутск3 км бег
Чеснакова Людмила АнатольевнаИркутск3 км
Чеусов Данил АлексеевичИркутск10 км
Чечешкина Любовь ЮрьевнаИркутск3 км бег
Чи-и Надежда Николаевна10 км
Чигир Алексей Эдуардович 10 км
Чижова Надежда Федоровна3 км
Чиргун Александр СергеевичИркутск10 км
Чистополов Александр Сергеевич3 км
Чистополов Александр Сергеевич3 км
Чичигина Анастасия Сергеевна10 км
Чичков Дмитрий ОлеговичИркутскПолумарафон 21 км
Чмутова Анжелика Владиславовна Иркутск3 км
Чмутова Анжелика Владиславовна Иркутск3 км
Чубарев Юрий ЕвгеньевичИркутскПолумарафон 21 км
Чубаровская Наталья Александровна3 км бег
Чувашев Александр ГеоргиевичИркутск10 км
Чувашева Анастасия Александровна10 км
Чувашова Анна Валиевна10 км
Чудаков Алексей ВладимировичИркутскПолумарафон 21 км
Чулынина Кристина Константиновна3 км
Чумаков Никита СергеевичИркутск3 км бег
Чуняев Евгений Владимирович 3 км бег
Чупахин Андрей ГермановичМарафон 42 км
Чуприн Данил Евгеньевич 10 км
Чурилина Александра Игоревна3 км бег
Чурилина Светлана Анатольевна 10 км
Чурина Антонина Владировна Иркутск3км
Чуруков Байрым МаратовичПолумарафон 21 км
Чусовитин Владимир ВладиславовичИркутск3 км бег
Шабаева Людмила Владимировна Иркутск3 км
Шабалин Алексей Леонидович 3 км бег
Шабалин Алексей Леонидович3 км бег
Шабалин Арман АлексеевичИркутск3 км бег
Шабалин Глеб Алексеевич3 км бег
Шабалин Ратмир Игоревич3 км бег
Шабалин Сергей СтепановичИркутскМарафон 42 км
Шабанова Анастасия Александровна Полумарафон 21 км
Шабанова Любовь Петровна Ангарск 3 км скандинавская ходьба
Шаверин Дмитрий Сергеевич3 км
Шаверина Ксения Сергеевна3 км
Шаганов Сергей ВикторовичИркутск3 км бег
Шайирбек Уулу Сапарбек3 км бег
Шайхатаров Радион Эдуардович10 км
Шайхатарова Дарья Андреевна 3 км бег
Шайхов Илья ВалентиновичИркутск10 км
Шайхразиева Кристина Валерьевна Иркутск3км
Шакенова Валерия АртемовнаИркутск3 км бег
Шакенова Юлия СергеевнаИркутск3 км бег
Шамрицкая Анастасия Сергеевна3 км
Шамсутдинов Дмитрий БорисовичИркутск 3 км бег
Шангин Александр Евгеньевич Иркутск3 км бег
Шангин Евгений Анатольевич3 км скандинавская ходьба
Шангин Сергей ГеннадьевичУлан-УдэПолумарафон 21 км
Шангина Наиля Юсуповна3 км скандинавская ходьба
Шапарев Андрей ПетровичИркутск3 км бег
Шапарев Петр ИвановичИркутск3 км бег
Шапкина Анастасия Петровна3 км бег
Шаповал Василий Дмитриевич42 км
Шаповалов Вячеслав Владимирович10 км
Шарабарина Ирина Сергеевна Иркутск3 км.
Шарапов Робертин АверьяновичЗакаменск 3 км бег
Шаркунова Дарья Алексеевна3 км бег
Шарова МарияИркутск3 км
Шарова Юлия НиколаевнаИркутск3 км бег
Шатханова Раиса Львовна 10 км
Шаханин Юрий Борисович 10 км
Шахкян Ани Кареновна3 км бег
Шашков Денис ЮрьевичАнгарскПолумарафон 21 км
Шведова Ольга Вячеславовна10 км
Шебохоев Евгений Анатольевич Иркутск 3 км бег
Шевалда Елена ВладимировнаИркутск3 км
Шевцов Андрей АнатольевичИркутск10 км
Шевцова Анна Георгиевна 3 км скандинавская ходьба
Шевченко Анна ДмитриевнаМарафон 42 км
Шевченко Галина Дмитриевна3 км
Шевченко Екатерина Алексеевна3 км бег
Шевченко Кристина Олеговна 3 км бег
Шегурова Марина Александровна3 км бег
Шегурова Марина Александровна3 км бег
Шелемина Кристина Сергеевна 3 км бег
Шелепень Роман Андреевич10 км
Шелковников Александр Николаевич3 км
Шеломенцев Евгений Владимирович10 км
Шеметов Денис Александрович10 км
Шептицкий Никита ДмитриевичПолумарафон 21 км
Шергин Александр Александрович Полумарафон 21 км
Шергин Максим Александрович Полумарафон 21 км
Шергина Карина Николаевна3 км бег
Шерстнева Екатерина Андреевна 3 км
Шестаков Павел Андреевич3 км
Шестакова Анастасия Павловна3 км
Шестакова Галина Анатольевна3 км
Шестакова Маргарита Валерьевна Иркутск3 км
Шестакова Оксана ВикторовнаИркутск3 км бег
Шестакова Софья Павловна3 км
Шефер Анна Леонидовна3 км бег
Шефер Дмитрий Павлович 3 км бег
Шидловский Ярослав Денисович3 км бег
Шикина Ульна МихайловнаИркутск10 км
Шиллер ЯрославИркутск3 км, скандинавская ходьба
Широков Евгений Леонидович 10 км
Широкова Анна Александровна3 км бег
Ширяева Елена Петровна10 км
Шихалев Роман СергеевичИркутск 3 км бег
Шишкин Владимир СергеевичИркутск10км
Шишковский Алексей Николаевич10 км
Шишковский Артем Николаевич3 км
Шишковский Артем Николаевич3 км
Шишмарева Александра ГеннадьевнаИркутск3 км бег
Шкодич Анастасия Андреевна3 км скандинавская ходьба
Шкурченко Юрий АлексеевичЧеремхово10 км
Шлямова Людмила ПавловнаИркутск3 км бег
Шляхова Алена АндреевнаБарнаул3 км
Шмелева Александра ЮрьевнаАнгарск3 км.
Шмуйлович Любовь Павловна3 км бег
Шоноев Сергей АлександровичИркутск3 км
Шорникова Светлана Геннадьевна21 км
Шпилина Татьяна Петровна3 км
Шрамко Александр ВитальевичИркутск10 км.
Шубин Александр ВладимировичАнгарскМарафон 42 км
Шубина Мария ВитальевнаИркутск3 км бег
Шубина Яна СергеевнаАнгарск10 км
Шульгин Даниил Валерьевич10 км
Шульгина Людмила Витальевна 3 км бег
Шульгина Полина Дмитриевна3 км бег
Шульман Ксения Александровна3 км бег
Шумилов Александр СергеевичИркутск10 км
Шумилова Татьяна Сергеевна3 км
Шупруто Василий НиколаевичИркутскПолумарафон 21 км
Щёлков Иван Александрович Иркутск 10 км
щенова людмила семеновнаиркутск3 км скандинавская ходьба
Щербаков Александр Алексеевич10 км
Щербаков Вячеслав Михайлович3 км бег
Щербаков Михаил Сергеевичг Иркутск10 км
Щербакова Алёна ВалерьевнаИркутск10км
Щербакова Ивита ВладимировнаПолумарафон 21 км
Щербенюк Артём МаксимовичУсолье Сибирское3 км бег
Щербенюк Максим Васильевич3 км бег
Щербенюк Рада Игоревна3 км бег
Щербинина Дарья АлександровнаИркутскПолумарафон 21 км
Щукина Маргарита Николаевна3 км скандинавская ходьба
Щучинов Павел АндреевичУсолье-Сибирское10 км
Элли Светлана Андреевна Иркутск3 км
Эльбаум ЗинаидаИркутск3 км
Эрдынеев Доржо Чимитович10 км
Юргилевич Виктория ВикторовнаИркутск3км
Юргилевич Евгений ОлеговичИркутск3км
Юркин Владимир Леонидович 10 км
Юртин Данила Александрович3 км
Юрченко Иван Владимирович3 км
Юрьев Александр Леонидович3 км бег
Юрьева Ольга Андреевна3 км бег
Юс Евген Владимирович10 км
Юсюк Евгений ВладимировичМарафон 42 км
яковлев Александр Леонидович3 км бег
Якупов Григорий АмировичМарафон 42 км
Якушенко Максим ДмитриевичИркутск3 км бег
Якушенкова Светлана Юрьевна Иркутск3км
Якушина Екатерина ВячеславовнаПолумарафон 21 км
Яловенко Иван Дмитриевич Иркутск3 км
Яловенко Ольга Игоревна Иркутск 3 км
Ямщиков Борис АндреевичИркутск 10 км
Янбаева Евгения ЮрьевнаИркутск3 км бег
Янковский Александр Анатольевич 10 км
Ярикова Ольга МихайловнаИркутск3 км бег
Ярош АлександрИркутск3 км
Яскин Вячеслав Михайлович3 км бег
Яскина Елена Геннадьевна3 км бег
Ясникова Светлана Александровна3 км бег
Ясюкевич Валерия Леонидовна Иркутск 3 км бег
Яушев Дмитрий Николаевич10 км
Яцюк Алёна Сергеевна3 км бег