Список зарегистрированных участников

 

ФИОГородДистанция
Corbe, Tobias ИркутскПолумарафон 21 км
Абрамович Ксения НиколаевнаИркутскПолумарафон 21 км
Абрамович София Дмитриевна 3 км
Абросимова Юлия Анатольевна Иркутск 3 км
Агалов Максим Игоревич ИркутскПолумарафон 21 км
Агафонов Николай Евгеньевич Ангарск 10 км
Агеенко Артем АнтоновичМарафон 42 км
Александрова Юлия Николаевна3 км
Алексеев Максим ВикторовичПолумарафон 21 км
Алфёрова Наталия БорисовнаИркутскПолумарафон 21 км
Ананичева Александра АндреевнаИркутск3 км
Андреев Игорь Михайлович3 км
Аносов Сергей ЛеонидовичИркутск3 км
Анфиногенов Егор АлександровичИркутск10 км
Аполь Любовь СергеевнаПолумарафон 21 км
Артюшина Анастасия Олеговна Шелехов3 км.
Артюшина Зинида Витальевна Шелехов3 км.
Астанин Денис Александрович3 км
Астафьев Анатолий АндреевичИркутск21 км
Бабий Руслан ПетровичИркутскПолумарафон 21 км
Бакшеева Марина ВитальевнаИркутск10 км
Балашов Александр Владимирович 10 км
Баньщикова Светлана Игоревна3 км
Баранов Максим ВладимировичИркутск10 км
Бархатова Олеся Вячеславовна Усолье - Сибирское 3 км
Баттулга Баянбаатар .3 км
Баянова Светлана Ильинична10 км
Белан Екатерина СергеевнаАнгарск3 км
Бессонова Тамара Николаевна Иркутск 10 км
Бизимова Светлана Викторовна3 км
Бисерова Лариса 10 км
Бобков Сергей НиколаевичПолумарафон 21 км
Богатикова Софья Андреевна3 км
Борисова Елена Олеговна3 км
Буданова Анастасия Суливановна3 км
Булдаков Константин 3 км
Буташеев Семён ПавловичИркутскМарафон 42 км
Бутин Александр Павлович10 км
Буткова Алёна ВасильевнаИркутск10 км
Бухарина Валентина Юрьевна10 км
Бухарина Любовь Васильевна3 км
Быков Вадим РуслановичПолумарафон 21 км
Быкова Галина ВладимировнаПолумарафон 21 км
Быкова Юлия Александровна10 км
Валова Елена Викторовна10 км
Ванданов Григорий ЛобсановичПолумарафон 21 км
Вараксин Денис Иванович3 км
Вараксин Иван Эдуардасович3 км
Варфоломеев Владимир Алексеевич 3 км
Васильев Виктор ВалерьевичПолумарафон 21 км
Васильева Дарья Игоревна3 км
Васильева Мария ОлеговнаИркутск3 км
Васина Юлия Игоревна10 км
Ващенко Борис МихайловичИркутск10 км
Венгер Юрий ИгоревичИркутск10 км
Вершинина Ольга Николаевна10 км
Владимирова Виктория Юрьевна3 км
Власова Ксения Викторовна 10 км
Володина Алена Александровна Полумарафон 21 км
Волосатов Дмитиий Евгеньевич Полумарафон 21 км
Волчков Иван Викторович 10 км
Вязунов Леонард СергеевичИркутск3 км
Вязунова Василиса ЛеонардовнаИркутск3 км
Вязунова Любовь ВасильевнаИркутск3 км
Гаврилов Александр АлександровичАнгарск 3 км
Гайсина Дарья СергеевнаИркутск3 км.
Геверт Игорь Владимирович3 км
Геверт Оксана Александровна 3 км
Геращенко Артем ИвановичМарафон 42 км
Гладышева Елена Иннокентьевна3 км
Глазкова Дарья СергеевнаШелехов3 км
Гласкова Татьяна АлександровнаИркутск3 км.
Глумова Ирина Геннадьевна Полумарафон 21 км
Глуховцова Анна Николаевна 3 км
Глушко Галина СергеевнаИркутск3 км
Головин Константин АлексеевичИркутскПолумарафон 21 км
Гордеева Дарья Валерьевна3 км
Горкунов Антон СергеевичАнгарск10 км
Горкунова Наталья Леонидовна 10 км
Горохов Ярослав Ильич3 км
Горохов Ярослав ИльичИркутск3 км
Горохова Анастасия ОлеговнаИркутск3 км
Григорьев Вячеслав АндреевичИркутскМарафон 42 км
Григорьева Мария ИгоревнаИркутск3 км.
Гришина Наталия Дмитриевна3 км
Гришина Юлия Дмитриевна3 км
Гурбанова Эльмира Рафаиловна10 км
Гусева Софья СергеевнаАнгарск3 км
Гусева Татьяна ВикторовнаИркутск3 км.
Дамшаева Светлана ЖамбаловнаИркутск3 км
Дворецкий Андрей АлександровичИркутск3 км
Денисова Анастасия НиколаевнаИркутскПолумарафон 21 км
Диков Иван Владимирович3 км
Дмитриев Николай АнатольевичУлан-Удэ, БурятияПолумарафон 21 км
Дмитриева Анжела ЮрьевнаИркутск3 км
Довгаль Руслан БорисовичНовосибирск10 км
Доржиева Галина Владимировна3 км
Дорофеев Владимир Юрьевич3 км
Дубровин Сергей АлександровичУсолье-Сибирское10 км
Дубровина Ольга Андреевна Иркутск 10 км
Душин Борис КонстантиновичИркутскПолумарафон 21 км
Евдокименко Ирина Андреевна 3 км
Емельянов Евгений Юрьевич ИркутскМарафон 42 км
Ергонова Елена Прокопьевна Марафон 42 км
Еременко Екатерина ВикторовнаПолумарафон 21 км
Ершов Сергей ВикторовичИркутскМарафон 42 км
Ефременко Алина Борисовна3 км
Ефременко Василий ВладимировичИркутскМарафон 42 км
Ефременко Дмитрий Владимирович3 км
Ефременко Марина ЮрьевнаИркутск 3 км
Ефременко Наталья ВладимировнаПолумарафон 21 км
Ефремов Михаил АлександровичАнгарскПолумарафон 21 км
Ефремов Никита Александрович3 км
Жданова Мария ВладимировнаИркутск10 км
Жердева Ирина ВладимировнаИркутск10 км
Жиндаев Андрей Вячеславович3 км
Жукова Анастасия Павловна 10 км
Жукова Елизавета Александровна Иркутск 3 км
Журавлева Елена ГеннадьевнаИркутск 3 км
Завацкая Татьяна Васильевна3 км
Запорожский Антон Михайлович Иркутск 10 км
Зарипов Денис Минерафитович3 км
Затонских Мария АндреевнаИркутск3 км
Затрутин Виталий АлександровичПолумарафон 21 км
Зафранская Валерия ДенисовнаАнгарск3 км
Зимороева София Нугзаровна3 км
Зинкевич Татьяна Олеговна 3 км
Зинченко Андрей СергеевичЧитаМарафон 42 км
Золотых Марина ВалерьевнаИркутск3 км
Зыкова Наталия ВалерьевнаИркутск3 км.
Иванов Захар ВладимировичИваническоеПолумарафон 21 км
ИвановаИркутск3 км
Иванова Юлия ВладимировнаИркутск3 км.
Игорь блинов Вадимович Иркутск3 км
Ильин Александр ЕвгеньевичПолумарафон 21 км
Ильина Марина ЕвгеньевнаИркутск10 км
Ильмуратова Анна Александровна10 км
Инешина Алёна Андреевна3 км
Исаева Дарья Анатольевна10 км
Кабачук Владимир МихайловичПолумарафон 21 км
Камизолова Наталья ОлеговнаПолумарафон 21 км
Карнаухова Вера Зуфаровна3 км
Карпова Алена АлександровнаУсолье-Сибирское 3 км
Картавых Оксана АлександровнаИркутск3 км.
Катунцева Эльвира ВладимировнаИркутск3 км.
Каурова Анастасия ВалерьевнаИркутск3 км.
Кашицын Семён10 км
Каюмов Евгений ФадитовичМарафон 42 км
Китов Александр Данилович3 км
Климов Антон МихайловичМарафон 42 км
Коблов Сергей Николаевич 10 км
Ковалев Антон Павлович10 км
Коваленко Юлия Николаевна3 км
Кожемяко Татьяна ОлеговнаИркутск3 км
Козлов Сергей Николаевич Полумарафон 21 км
Кокорев Александр Александрович 3 км
Кокорин Антон ПавловичПолумарафон 21 км
Кокорина Ксения ВасильевнаИркутск10 км
Кокшин Владимир Вячеславович АнгарскМарафон 42 км
Колзунов Дмитрий ИгоревичИркутск10 км
Кондратьева Ирина Евгеньевна10 км
Кондратюк Александр ИгоревичПолумарафон 21 км
Коновалова Анастасия Алексеевна3 км
Копылов Александр ДмитриевичИркутск10 км
Корбатов Андрей Александрович 3 км
Королева Маргарита Андреевна3 км
Костенко Сергей Вячеславович Ангарск Марафон 42 км
Косых Егор ИвановичИркутск10 км
Кошовец Леонид Александрович10 км
Кравцов Станислав ЕвгеньевичПолумарафон 21 км
Кравченко Андрей Сергеевич 10 км
Кравченко Дмитрий ВладимировичПолумарафон 21 км
Крайнов Иван ВладимировичКомсомольск-на-Амуре10 км
Крайнова Евгения НиколаевнаКомсомольск-на-Амуре10 км
Красиков Александр АркадьевичМарафон 42 км
Кремлёв Семён СергеевичИркутскПолумарафон 21 км
Крепель Мария ФедоровнаИркутск3 км
Кривошеин Илья Андреевич3 км
Кришкевич Юлия АлексеевнаИркутск3 км
Кудрина Евгения АлександровнИркутск10 км
Кузнецова Алина Андреевна Иркутск3 км.
Кузнецова Лариса Александровна 3 км
Куликова ольга Андреевна 3 км
Куликова Юлия Владимировна3 км
Куницкий Александр ИннокентьевичИркутскПолумарафон 21 км
Кунц Мария ВасильевнаИркутск10 км
Курская Ирина Ильинична3 км
Кухаренко Артём НиколаевичМарафон 42 км
Ладыгина Ольга СергеевнаИркутск 3 км
Ларионова Валерия Аркадьевнаг.Ангарск3 км
Латыпов Виталий ИльдаровичАнгарск10 км.
Лебедь Федор МихайловичАнгарскМарафон 42 км
Левера Наталья ЮрьевнаИркутск10 км
Леонидова Ирина Валерьевна10 км
Леонтьев Сергей Михайлович ИркутскПолумарафон 21 км
Литвинцев Андрей ВладимировичПолумарафон 21 км
Литвинцева Юлия Вячеславовна 3 км
Лобков Артем Валентинович10 км
Логинова Анна Олеговна3 км
Ломачевский Максим СергеевичУсолье3 км.
Лукиных Александр Валерьевич10 км
Лысенко Дмитрий Эдуардович Марафон 42 км
Лясковский Дмитрий Владимирович10 км
Магданов Артём АндреевичИркутск10 км
Мадьярова Александра МихайловнаИркутск3 км
Макеева Юлия Владимировна 10 км
Максименко Анастасия Николаевна Иркутск 3 км
Максимов Михаил Владимирович3 км
Малаханов Владимир Викторович10 км
Малофеев Михаил ВикторовичПолумарафон 21 км
Мальцев Павел АнатольевичМарафон 42 км
Манзий Дарья ДмитриевнаПолумарафон 21 км
Маренинов Никита СергеевичИркутскПолумарафон 21 км
Марзаев Сергей ВладимировичМарафон 42 км
Марухненко Дмитрий АлександровичИркутск10 км
Марченко Сергей Валентинович Полумарафон 21 км
Марчук Дмитрий Игоревич10 км
Маслова Виталия Алексеевна10 км
Маслова Олеся ВладимировнаИркутск3 км.
Матвеев Алексей ВалерьевичИркутскМарафон 42 км
Матушин Виктор АлексеевичПолумарафон 21 км
Машинская Кристина СергеевнаИркутскПолумарафон 21 км
Мижитова Сарана АндреевнаИркутск3 км.
Миронов Владислав Георгиевич Марафон 42 км
Миронова Анастасия АндреевнаИркутск3 км.
Миронова Тамара Петровна 3 км
Михайлов Александр ЕвгеньевичИркутскПолумарафон 21 км
Михайлова Галина АлександровнаИркутскПолумарафон 21 км
Михайлова Ирина Николаевна3 км
Михенина Елена ЮрьевнаУсолье-Сибирское3 км
Молодцов Евгений Анатольевич Полумарафон 21 км
Морозова Полина АлексеевнаИркутск3 км
Москвитина Дарима Эрдыниевна 3 км
Мычалкин Станислав Юрьевич 3 км
Назаров Евгений ВладимировичПолумарафон 21 км
Назыров Иван АлександровичИркутск10 км
Налётов Евгений Юрьевич10 км
Налетова Дина Сергеевна 3 км
Намжилов Булат БаировичПолумарафон 21 км
Нащёкина Анна СергеевнаАнгарск10 км
Неведомская Ольга Юрьевна Иркутск3 км
Неведомский Алексей АлександровичИркутск3 км
Немцов Дмитрий АнатольевичАнгарскПолумарафон 21 км
Непомнящий Евгений ПетровичПолумарафон 21 км
Непомнящих Владимер АлександровичИркутск3 км.
Нечаева Маргарита Витальевна3 км
Никифорова Александра ЮрьевнаИркутск3 км.
Никифорова Екатерина Александровна Иркутск 3 км
Никифорова Наталья АнатольевнаИркутск3 км.
Николаев Никита Александрович10 км
Николаенко Олеся Петровна 3 км
Никулин Сергей Павлович10 км
Нистор Александр Викторович3 км
Новгородоа Вячеслав Спиридонович3 км
Новгородов Илья ИгоревичИркутск10 км
Новиков Максим ВладимировичИркутскПолумарафон 21 км
Новоселова Елизавета Андреевна 3 км
Норова Олеся АлександровнаИркутск10 км
Нынюк Екатерина Сергеевна Иркутск3 км
Овсянникова Анастасия Александровна10 км
Онищенко Станислав Евгеньевич10 км
Орлов Александр валерьевич3 км
Орлова Наталия10 км
Ошкина Наталья Николаевна Усолье Сибирское 10 км
Панов Александр Евгеньевич3 км
Панов Евгений СергеевичМарафон 42 км
Панова Анастасия Евгеньевна3 км
Панькив Александр ВладимировичУсолье-Сибирское 10 км
Паньков Алексей АлександровичИркутскПолумарафон 21 км
Пахомов Денис Георгиевич Марафон 42 км
Перевалов Артем АлександровичЧитаМарафон 42 км
Перетолчин Андрей НиколаевичПолумарафон 21 км
Петракова Яна Дмитриевна10 км
Петрашов Антон Андреевич Полумарафон 21 км
Петрашова Александра Михайловна 3 км
Петров Михаил Александрович10 км
Петров Петр Петрович3 км
Петрова Ольга Сергеевна10 км
Петрова Татьяна Николаевна 3 км
Пильвялене Ольга АлександровнаИркутск10 км
Писаренко Елизавета Яновна3 км
Платонов Андрей ВалерьевичИркутскПолумарафон 21 км
Платонов Артём Михайлович10 км
Побирская Ольга АндреевнаИркутск21 км
Подкорытов Владислав МаксимовичПолумарафон 21 км
Подольская Анастасия АлексеевнаИркутск3 км
Подольский АлександрИркутск3 км
Подшивалов Сергей Андреевич Иркутск10 км
Позднякова Зинаида СергеевнаИркутск3 км
Положенцева Татьяна Николаевна10 км
Пономарева Анна ВладимировнаПолумарафон 21 км
Попков Игорь Владимирович3 км
Попова Ирина ВалерьевнаИркутск3 км
Попова Ирина ВячеславовнаИркутск10 км
Портнягин Алексей НиколаевичИркутскПолумарафон 21 км
Портнягина Алёна АлександровнаИркутск10 км
Потанин Савелий АлексейвичИркутск3 км
Пронченка Мария ЮрьевнаИркутск3 км.
Прошева Мария Сергеевна Иркутск3 км.
Пустоварин Игорь Леонидович3 км
Путилин Дмитрий ВладимировичПолумарафон 21 км
Пяткова Марина ВячеславовнаИркутск3 км.
Пятница Елена ИгоревнаИркутск3 км.
Рагимова Мария Сергеевнаиркутск10 км
Радченко Евгений ПетровичИркутск10 км
Раков Николай СергеевичИркутск3 км.
Ракова Анна АндреевнаИркутск3 км.
Распутина Надежда МаксимовнаИркутск3 км
Репин Георгий МихайловичИркутск10км
РеуцкийИркутскПолумарафон 21 км
Решитняк Дмитрий Васильевич3 км
Рогова Анжела АлексеевнаИркутск10 км
Родзивилина Мария Валерьевна Иркутск3 км
Рожко Иван ЛеонидовичУсолье3 км.
Романовичева Элла РомановнаАнгарск10 км
Россов Дмитрий Леонидович10 км
Рудомилов Олег ОлеговичИркутск10 км
Рудь Ольга Александровна10 км
Ружников Михаил Сергеевичг. Иркутск10 км
Рыбкина оксана анатольевнаИркутск10 км
Рябенко Иван СергеевичИркутск10 км
Рябошапкин Олег АнатольевичПолумарафон 21 км
Савенков Василий АндреевичАнгарскПолумарафон 21 км
Савостьянова Екатерина Викторовна Иркутск 10 км
Савош Александр Михайлович 3 км
Савош Наталья Владимировна 10 км
Садовников Максим СергеевичИркутск3 км
Саитова Марина Сергеевна3 км
Салко Дмитрий ВладимировичИркутскПолумарафон 21 км
Самодуров Владислав Андреевич 3 км
Самойлов Алексей Иванович3 км
Самсонова Анастасия АндреевнаИркутск3 км.
Сафонова Елизавета Сергеевна Иркутск3 км
Свердлова Надежда ВалерьевнаИркутск10 км
Светлакова Марина Валерьевна10 км
Седунов Николай Анатольевич Марафон 42 км
Селезнёв Юрий Павлович3 км
Семейкин Сергей ИгоревичИркутск10 км
Семенов Максим ВладимировичПолумарафон 21 км
Семенова Наталья Александровна 10 км
Семёнова Татьяна Анатольевна3 км
Семенюк Артем Андреевич3 км
Семихватская Мария АнатольевнаИркутск3 км
Семихватский Максим СергеевичИркутск10 км
Сергеева Александра Ивановна3 км
Сергиенко Вероника ЮрьевнаУсолье-Сибирское3 км
Середкин Вячеслав Иннокентьевичс. Оса3 км
Сережников Денис АнатольевичЧитаМарафон 42 км
Сидоров Виктор Николаевич Иркутск 10 км
Скляров Сергей ЮрьевичУлан-Удэ10 км
Скоков Дмитрий Сергеевич Иркутск 10 км
Скретнева Юлия Дмитриевна3 км
СлАвнова Любовь СергеевнаИркутск3 км
Смирнова Екатерина ВасильевнаИркутск10 км
Собицкая Виктория ВикторовнаИркутск10 км
Собицкая Ольга Владимировна10 км
Соколов Василий Владимирович10 км
Соколов Станислав Олегович10 км
Соколова Ангелина Александровна3 км
Солнцева Наталия Александровна3 км
Солопахин Вячеслав Александрович3 км
Соснин Дмитрий Борисович3 км
Спиридонов Василий АндреевичИркутскМарафон 42 км
Старновский Илья ЮрьевичИркутск10 км
Старцева Татьяна Вячеславовна 10 км
Степанова Евгения Сергеевна10 км
Стрекалина Александра Вячеславовна Иркутск10 км
Сударев Василий АндреевичПолумарафон 21 км
Табаков Сергей Александрович3 км
Тверских Борис Борисович3 км
Тверских Ольга Антоновна3 км
Терентьева А.И.Иркутск3 км
Терехов Захар Дмитриевич 3 км
Терехова Ирина Александровна Усолье -Сибирское 3 км
Тетрадзе Георгий Бадриевич 3 км
Тимофеев Иван александровичМарафон 42 км
Тимофеев Михаил Иванович3 км
Тимофеева Дарья ВладимировнаИркутск3 км
Тимофеева Дарья Игоревна3 км
Тимофеева Мария Дмитриевна3 км
Тимофеева Мария Дмитриевна3 км
Тимофеева Полина Владиславовна3 км
Тирская Юлия АлександровнаУлан-Удэ10 км
Тихонов Дмитрий СергеевичНовосибирск10 км
Тихонов Константин ВладимировичИркутск3 км
Тихонова Анна Юрьевна3 км
Товстый Владимир АлександровичИркутск10 км
Травкин Дмитрий Андреевич10 км
Трофимова Евгения Михайловна Иркутск3 км.
Тумакова Елена Викторовна 10 км
Тухалов Павел НиколаевичИркутск3 км
Тюмнцев Виктор Владимирович Токмок Полумарафон 21 км
Угрюмова Анна ВикторовнаИркутск3 км
Уильямс Ольга ОлеговнаИркутскМарафон 42 км
Утробина Анна Андреевна3 км
Утяшева Ирина МунировнаПолумарафон 21 км
Ухов Иван Юрьевич 3 км
Ушакова Екатерина ИгоревнаИркутск3 км.
Федоров Станислав Федоров10 км
Федотова Ольга Николаевна3 км
Филюшина Светлана АндреевнаИркутск3 км
ФРОЛОВА Анастасия Дмитриевна Иркутск 3 км
ФРОЛОВА Галина Андреевна Иркутск 3 км
Хамина Наталья Владимировна 10 км
Харханов Лев СамсоновичПолумарафон 21 км
Хвойнов Виктор СергеевичУсолье СибирскоеПолумарафон 21 км
Ходыкин Дмитрий Александрович 3 км
Хороших Евгения Сергеевна Иркутск 3 км
Храмушкина Мария Васильевна 3 км
Христолюбов Роман АркадьевичАнгарск3 км
Хунхинов Андрей АлександровичИркутскПолумарафон 21 км
Хутанов Александр ЛьвовичПолумарафон 21 км
Цайтлер Наталия Владимировна 3 км
Цацукевич Наталья ГеннадьевнаИркутск3 км
Цыганков Алексей Сергеевич Ангарск 3 км
Цыпылова Екатерина ИгоревнаЧита10 км
Чарная Ольга Михайловна3 км
Чащина Александра Валиевна3 км
Чеботарева НатальяПолумарафон 21 км
Чекарев Сергей ЛеонидовичИркутскПолумарафон 21 км
Чекурков Геннадий Владимирович10 км
Чепела Инна Владимировна 3 км
Черкашина Алена Алексеевна10 км
Черникова Наталья Витальевна3 км
Чернов Денис АлександровичПолумарафон 21 км
Чи-и Надежда Николаевна10 км
Чигир Алексей Эдуардович 10 км
Чижова Надежда Федоровна3 км
Чиргун Александр СергеевичИркутск10 км
Чубарев Юрий ЕвгеньевичИркутскПолумарафон 21 км
Чувашев Александр ГеоргиевичИркутск10 км
Чувашева Анастасия Александровна10 км
Чувашова Анна Валиевна10 км
Чулынина Кристина Константиновна3 км
Чурилина Светлана Анатольевна 10 км
Чурина Антонина Владировна Иркутск3км
Шабаева Людмила Владимировна Иркутск3 км
Шаверин Дмитрий Сергеевич3 км
Шаверина Ксения Сергеевна3 км
Шайхов Илья ВалентиновичИркутск10 км
Шамрицкая Анастасия Сергеевна3 км
Шарабарина Ирина Сергеевна Иркутск3 км.
Шевченко Галина Дмитриевна3 км
Шеломенцев Евгений Владимирович10 км
Шерстнева Екатерина Андреевна 3 км
Шестаков Павел Андреевич3 км
Шестакова Анастасия Павловна3 км
Шестакова Галина Анатольевна3 км
Шестакова Софья Павловна3 км
Широков Евгений Леонидович 10 км
Ширяева Елена ПетровнаМарафон 42 км
Шкурченко Юрий АлексеевичЧеремхово10 км
Шмелева Александра ЮрьевнаАнгарск3 км.
Шпилина Татьяна Петровна3 км
Шрамко Александр ВитальевичИркутск10 км.
Шумилов Александр СергеевичИркутск10 км
Щербаков Михаил Сергеевичг Иркутск10 км
Щербакова Алёна ВалерьевнаИркутск10км
Щербакова Ивита ВладимировнаПолумарафон 21 км
Юркин Владимир Леонидович 10 км
Юс Евген Владимирович10 км
Юсюк Евгений ВладимировичМарафон 42 км
Якупов Григорий АмировичМарафон 42 км
Якушенкова Светлана Юрьевна Иркутск3км
Яловенко Иван Дмитриевич Иркутск3 км
Яловенко Ольга Игоревна Иркутск 3 км
Ямщиков Борис АндреевичИркутск 10 км
Яушев Дмитрий Николаевич10 км